Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Mailani - Pilibhit Passenger (52222).

52222/Mailani - Pilibhit Passenger

Mailani - Pilibhit Passenger (52222) - Mailani Junction (MLN) To Pilibhit Junction (PBE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Mailani - Pilibhit Passenger (Train No 52222) running between Mailani Junction (MLN) to Pilibhit Junction (PBE) stations

Mailani - Pilibhit Passenger, Train Number - 52222

Source
Mailani Junction (MLN)
Destination
Pilibhit Junction (PBE)

Departure Days From Mailani Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Mailani - Pilibhit Passenger (Train number 52222) running between MLN-PBE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Mailani - Pilibhit Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Mailani Junction).

52222/Mailani - Pilibhit Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. MLN Mailani Junction 0.0 SOURCE 10:15 -
SMTWTFS
2. ALNP Akelahanspur Halt 5.0 10:24 10:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. SW Sehramau 9.0 10:30 10:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. KRYA Kurraiya 15.0 10:41 10:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. DYK Dudhia Khurd 22.0 10:49 10:51 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. UDKN Udaipur Khurd Halt 27.0 10:58 10:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. PP Puranpur 32.0 11:07 11:12 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. PRSP Prasadpur 39.0 11:19 11:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. SG Shahgarh 43.0 11:29 11:31 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. SNDY Sandai 47.0 11:39 11:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. MALA Mala 54.0 11:56 11:58 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. DYU Diyuri 60.0 12:04 12:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. PBE Pilibhit Junction 67.0 12:40 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Mailani Junction to Pilibhit Junction