Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Pilibhit - Mailani MG Passenger (52221).

52221/Pilibhit - Mailani MG Passenger

Pilibhit - Mailani MG Passenger (52221) - Pilibhit Junction (PBE) To Mailani Junction (MLN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Pilibhit - Mailani MG Passenger (Train No 52221) running between Pilibhit Junction (PBE) to Mailani Junction (MLN) stations

Pilibhit - Mailani MG Passenger, Train Number - 52221

Source
Pilibhit Junction (PBE)
Destination
Mailani Junction (MLN)

Departure Days From Pilibhit Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Pilibhit - Mailani MG Passenger (Train number 52221) running between PBE-MLN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Pilibhit - Mailani MG Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Pilibhit Junction).

52221/Pilibhit - Mailani MG Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. PBE Pilibhit Junction 0.0 SOURCE 15:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. DYU Diyuri 7.0 15:09 15:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. MALA Mala 12.0 15:16 15:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. SNDY Sandai 19.0 15:27 15:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. SG Shahgarh 24.0 15:38 15:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. PRSP Prasadpur 27.0 15:46 15:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. PP Puranpur 35.0 16:00 16:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. UDKN Udaipur Khurd Halt 39.0 16:16 16:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. DYK Dudhia Khurd 44.0 16:22 16:24 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. KRYA Kurraiya 51.0 16:33 16:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. SW Sehramau 57.0 16:43 16:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. ALNP Akelahanspur Halt 62.0 16:52 16:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. MLN Mailani Junction 67.0 17:25 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Pilibhit Junction to Mailani Junction