Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Agra Cantt. - Lucknow Jn. InterCity SF Express (12180).

12180/Agra Cantt. - Lucknow Jn. InterCity SF Express

Agra Cantt. - Lucknow Jn. InterCity SF Express (12180) - Agra Cantonment (AGC) To Lucknow Junction (LJN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Agra Cantt. - Lucknow Jn. InterCity SF Express (Train No 12180) running between Agra Cantonment (AGC) to Lucknow Junction (LJN) stations

Agra Cantt. - Lucknow Jn. InterCity SF Express, Train Number - 12180

Source
Agra Cantonment (AGC)
Destination
Lucknow Junction (LJN)

Departure Days From Agra Cantonment Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Agra Cantt. - Lucknow Jn. InterCity SF Express (Train number 12180) running between AGC-LJN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Agra Cantt. - Lucknow Jn. InterCity SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Agra Cantonment).

12180/Agra Cantt. - Lucknow Jn. InterCity SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. AGC Agra Cantonment 0.0 05:50 -
SMTWTFS
2. RKM Raja Ki Mandi 4.0 05:59 06:01 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. TDL Tundla Junction 29.0 06:53 06:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. FZD Firozabad 45.0 07:08 07:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. SKB Shikohabad Junction 65.0 07:25 07:27 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. ETW Etawah Junction 121.0 08:05 08:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. PHD Phaphund 177.0 08:46 08:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. JJK Jhinjhak 197.0 09:04 09:06 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. RURA Rura 216.0 09:24 09:26 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. PNK Panki 249.0 09:48 09:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. CNB Kanpur Central 259.0 10:15 10:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
12. ON Unnao Junction 276.0 10:42 10:44 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. LJN Lucknow Junction 332.0 11:45 -
SMTWTFS

Agra Cantt. - Lucknow Jn. InterCity SF Express (Agra Cantonment to Lucknow Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 2S, CC class(es) tickets for Agra Cantt. - Lucknow Jn. InterCity SF Express (12180). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Agra Cantonment - Lucknow Junction SECOND SEATING (2S) fare - Rs. 145
• Agra Cantonment - Lucknow Junction AC CHAIR CAR (CC) fare - Rs. 515

All Trains from Agra Cantonment to Lucknow Junction