Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Dhaulpur Tantpur NG Passenger (52181).

52181/Dhaulpur Tantpur NG Passenger

Dhaulpur Tantpur NG Passenger (52181) - Dholpur NG (DHOA) To Tantpur (TPO) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Dhaulpur Tantpur NG Passenger (Train No 52181) running between Dholpur NG (DHOA) to Tantpur (TPO) stations

Dhaulpur Tantpur NG Passenger, Train Number - 52181

Source
Dholpur NG (DHOA)
Destination
Tantpur (TPO)

Departure Days From Dholpur NG Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Dhaulpur Tantpur NG Passenger (Train number 52181) running between DHOA-TPO stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Dhaulpur Tantpur NG Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Dholpur NG).

52181/Dhaulpur Tantpur NG Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. DHOA Dholpur NG 0.0 SOURCE 10:40 -
SMTWTFS
2. NPH Nurpura 7.0 10:55 10:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. GIS Garhi Sandra 18.0 11:21 11:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. SRTE Soorothee 22.0 11:32 11:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. BARI Bari 31.0 11:54 11:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. MHF Mohari Junction 40.0 12:16 12:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. BED Baseri 46.0 12:33 12:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. BFG Bagthar 52.0 12:47 12:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. TPO Tantpur 58.0 13:05 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Dholpur NG to Tantpur