Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Dholpur Sirmuttra NG Passenger (52179).

52179/Dholpur Sirmuttra NG Passenger

Dholpur Sirmuttra NG Passenger (52179) - Dholpur NG (DHOA) To Sirmuttra (SRMT) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Dholpur Sirmuttra NG Passenger (Train No 52179) running between Dholpur NG (DHOA) to Sirmuttra (SRMT) stations

Dholpur Sirmuttra NG Passenger, Train Number - 52179

Source
Dholpur NG (DHOA)
Destination
Sirmuttra (SRMT)

Departure Days From Dholpur NG Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Dholpur Sirmuttra NG Passenger (Train number 52179) running between DHOA-SRMT stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Dholpur Sirmuttra NG Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Dholpur NG).

52179/Dholpur Sirmuttra NG Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. DHOA Dholpur NG 0.0 SOURCE 04:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. NPH Nurpura 7.0 04:15 04:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. GIS Garhi Sandra 18.0 04:41 04:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. SRTE Soorothee 22.0 04:52 04:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. BARI Bari 31.0 05:14 05:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. MHF Mohari Junction 40.0 05:36 05:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. RNB Ranpura 48.0 05:56 05:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. AGE Angai 56.0 06:16 06:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. SRMT Sirmuttra 70.0 07:00 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Dholpur NG to Sirmuttra