Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Gwalior Sabalgarh NG Fast Passenger (52175).

52175/Gwalior Sabalgarh NG Fast Passenger

Gwalior Sabalgarh NG Fast Passenger (52175) - Gwalior NG (GWO) To Sabalgarh (SBL) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Gwalior Sabalgarh NG Fast Passenger (Train No 52175) running between Gwalior NG (GWO) to Sabalgarh (SBL) stations

Gwalior Sabalgarh NG Fast Passenger, Train Number - 52175

Source
Gwalior NG (GWO)
Destination
Sabalgarh (SBL)

Departure Days From Gwalior NG Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Gwalior Sabalgarh NG Fast Passenger (Train number 52175) running between GWO-SBL stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Gwalior Sabalgarh NG Fast Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Gwalior NG).

52175/Gwalior Sabalgarh NG Fast Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. GWO Gwalior NG 0.0 SOURCE 09:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. GOPA Ghosipura 3.0 09:49 09:51 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. MTJL Motijheel 8.0 10:11 10:13 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. BMZ Bamour Gaon 19.0 10:54 10:56 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. SMV Sumaoli 39.0 11:44 11:46 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. JPO Jora Alapur 50.0 12:16 12:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. KQS Kailaras 70.0 13:06 13:08 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. SBL Sabalgarh 92.0 14:10 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Gwalior NG to Sabalgarh