Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Sabalgarh Gwalior NG Passenger (52174).

52174/Sabalgarh Gwalior NG Passenger

Sabalgarh Gwalior NG Passenger (52174) - Sabalgarh (SBL) To Gwalior NG (GWO) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Sabalgarh Gwalior NG Passenger (Train No 52174) running between Sabalgarh (SBL) to Gwalior NG (GWO) stations

Sabalgarh Gwalior NG Passenger, Train Number - 52174

Source
Sabalgarh (SBL)
Destination
Gwalior NG (GWO)

Departure Days From Sabalgarh Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Sabalgarh Gwalior NG Passenger (Train number 52174) running between SBL-GWO stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Sabalgarh Gwalior NG Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Sabalgarh).

52174/Sabalgarh Gwalior NG Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. SBL Sabalgarh 0.0 SOURCE 06:15 -
SMTWTFS
2. PPCK Pipalwali Chowk 6.0 06:34 06:36 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. SYF Semai 11.0 06:48 06:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. KQS Kailaras 22.0 07:17 07:19 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. BHAT Bhatpura 31.0 07:41 07:43 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. SKU Sikroda 34.0 07:52 07:54 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. JPO Jora Alapur 41.0 08:13 08:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. THR Thara 46.0 08:27 08:29 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. SMV Sumaoli 53.0 08:49 08:51 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. ABE Ambikeshwar 59.0 09:11 09:13 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. BMZ Bamour Gaon 73.0 09:44 09:46 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. MIAL Milaoli 78.0 09:59 10:01 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. MTJL Motijheel 84.0 10:20 10:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. GOPA Ghosipura 88.0 10:42 10:44 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. GWO Gwalior NG 92.0 11:15 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Sabalgarh to Gwalior NG