Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Sheopur Gwalior (NG) Passenger (52172).

52172/Sheopur Gwalior (NG) Passenger

Sheopur Gwalior (NG) Passenger (52172) - Sheopur Kalan (SOE) To Gwalior NG (GWO) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Sheopur Gwalior (NG) Passenger (Train No 52172) running between Sheopur Kalan (SOE) to Gwalior NG (GWO) stations

Sheopur Gwalior (NG) Passenger, Train Number - 52172

Source
Sheopur Kalan (SOE)
Destination
Gwalior NG (GWO)

Departure Days From Sheopur Kalan Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Sheopur Gwalior (NG) Passenger (Train number 52172) running between SOE-GWO stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Sheopur Gwalior (NG) Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Sheopur Kalan).

52172/Sheopur Gwalior (NG) Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. SOE Sheopur Kalan 0.0 SOURCE 06:10 -
SMTWTFS
2. DTQ Dantarda Kalan 8.0 06:28 06:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. GIW Girdharpur 20.0 07:00 07:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. DGPI Durgapuri 23.0 07:12 07:14 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. KJP Khojipura 34.0 07:41 07:43 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. SEX Seroni Road 38.0 07:54 07:56 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. TKLN Tarrakalan 43.0 08:08 08:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. IKD Ikdori 52.0 08:50 08:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. SPRA Sillipur 61.0 09:18 09:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. BIB Birpur 74.0 09:59 10:01 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. KAKN Kaimara Kalan 82.0 10:20 10:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. BJPR Bijaipur Road 92.0 10:45 10:47 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. RMPH Rampahari 98.0 11:02 11:04 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. SBL Sabalgarh 107.0 11:40 12:00 20 min
SMTWTFS
15. PPCK Pipalwali Chowk 113.0 12:20 12:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. SYF Semai 119.0 12:33 12:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. KQS Kailaras 129.0 13:02 13:04 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. BHAT Bhatpura 138.0 13:33 13:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. SKU Sikroda 141.0 13:44 13:46 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. JPO Jora Alapur 148.0 14:05 14:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. THR Thara 153.0 14:19 14:21 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. SMV Sumaoli 160.0 14:39 14:41 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. ABE Ambikeshwar 166.0 15:01 15:03 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. BMZ Bamour Gaon 180.0 15:34 15:36 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. MIAL Milaoli 185.0 15:49 15:51 2 min
SMTWTFS
26. MTJL Motijheel 191.0 16:10 16:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. GOPA Ghosipura 196.0 16:32 16:34 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. GWO Gwalior NG 199.0 17:10 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Sheopur Kalan to Gwalior NG