Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Gwalior Sheopur NG Passenger (52171).

52171/Gwalior Sheopur NG Passenger

Gwalior Sheopur NG Passenger (52171) - Gwalior NG (GWO) To Sheopur Kalan (SOE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Gwalior Sheopur NG Passenger (Train No 52171) running between Gwalior NG (GWO) to Sheopur Kalan (SOE) stations

Gwalior Sheopur NG Passenger, Train Number - 52171

Source
Gwalior NG (GWO)
Destination
Sheopur Kalan (SOE)

Departure Days From Gwalior NG Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Gwalior Sheopur NG Passenger (Train number 52171) running between GWO-SOE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Gwalior Sheopur NG Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Gwalior NG).

52171/Gwalior Sheopur NG Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. GWO Gwalior NG 0.0 SOURCE 06:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. GOPA Ghosipura 3.0 06:47 06:52 5 min
SMTWTFS
3. MTJL Motijheel 8.0 07:12 07:14 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. MIAL Milaoli 14.0 07:33 07:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. BMZ Bamour Gaon 19.0 07:48 07:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. ABE Ambikeshwar 33.0 08:21 08:23 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. SMV Sumaoli 39.0 08:40 08:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. THR Thara 46.0 09:10 09:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. JPO Jora Alapur 50.0 09:24 09:26 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. SKU Sikroda 58.0 09:45 09:47 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. BHAT Bhatpura 61.0 09:56 09:58 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. KQS Kailaras 70.0 10:20 10:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. SYF Semai 80.0 10:49 10:51 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. PPCK Pipalwali Chowk 86.0 11:03 11:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. SBL Sabalgarh 92.0 11:35 11:45 10 min
SMTWTFS
16. RMPH Rampahari 101.0 12:07 12:09 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. BJPR Bijaipur Road 107.0 12:24 12:26 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. KAKN Kaimara Kalan 116.0 12:49 12:51 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. BIB Birpur 124.0 13:10 13:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. SPRA Sillipur 138.0 13:51 13:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. IKD Ikdori 147.0 14:19 14:21 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. TKLN Tarrakalan 156.0 15:01 15:03 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. SEX Seroni Road 161.0 15:15 15:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. KJP Khojipura 165.0 15:28 15:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. DGPI Durgapuri 176.0 16:07 16:09 2 min
SMTWTFS
26. GIW Girdharpur 179.0 16:19 16:21 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. DTQ Dantarda Kalan 191.0 16:51 16:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. SOE Sheopur Kalan 199.0 17:25 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Gwalior NG to Sheopur Kalan