Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Mavli -Marwar [MG] Passenger (52076).

52076/Mavli -Marwar [MG] Passenger

Mavli -Marwar [MG] Passenger (52076) - Mavli Junction (MVJ) To Marwar Junction (MJ) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Mavli -Marwar [MG] Passenger (Train No 52076) running between Mavli Junction (MVJ) to Marwar Junction (MJ) stations

Mavli -Marwar [MG] Passenger, Train Number - 52076

Source
Mavli Junction (MVJ)
Destination
Marwar Junction (MJ)

Departure Days From Mavli Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Mavli -Marwar [MG] Passenger (Train number 52076) running between MVJ-MJ stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Mavli -Marwar [MG] Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Mavli Junction).

52076/Mavli -Marwar [MG] Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. MVJ Mavli Junction 0.0 SOURCE 07:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. TMGN Thamla Mogana 10.0 07:17 07:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. NDT Nathdwara 15.0 07:27 07:29 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. BJN Bejnal 21.0 07:40 07:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. KDL Kankroli 29.0 07:55 07:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. KXA Kuanriya 44.0 08:22 08:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. LSG Lawa Sardargarh 58.0 08:49 08:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. CBG Charbhuja Road 68.0 09:04 09:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. KRKM Khara kameri 76.0 09:19 09:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. DJKR Dolaji Ka Khera 89.0 09:42 09:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. DOHM Devgarh Madriya 99.0 10:02 10:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. KBK Khamil Ghat 104.0 10:15 10:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. GGO Goram Ghat 118.0 11:17 11:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. FLD Phulad 126.0 11:46 11:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. MRWS Marwar Ranawas 136.0 12:24 12:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. MJ Marwar Junction 151.0 12:55 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Mavli Junction to Marwar Junction