Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Marwar Jn - Mavli Jn [MG] Passenger (52075).

52075/Marwar Jn - Mavli Jn [MG] Passenger

Marwar Jn - Mavli Jn [MG] Passenger (52075) - Marwar Junction (MJ) To Mavli Junction (MVJ) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Marwar Jn - Mavli Jn [MG] Passenger (Train No 52075) running between Marwar Junction (MJ) to Mavli Junction (MVJ) stations

Marwar Jn - Mavli Jn [MG] Passenger, Train Number - 52075

Source
Marwar Junction (MJ)
Destination
Mavli Junction (MVJ)

Departure Days From Marwar Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Marwar Jn - Mavli Jn [MG] Passenger (Train number 52075) running between MJ-MVJ stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Marwar Jn - Mavli Jn [MG] Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Marwar Junction).

52075/Marwar Jn - Mavli Jn [MG] Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. MJ Marwar Junction 0.0 SOURCE 14:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. MRWS Marwar Ranawas 15.0 14:27 14:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. FLD Phulad 25.0 14:48 14:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. GGO Goram Ghat 32.0 15:32 15:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. KBK Khamil Ghat 46.0 16:21 16:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. DOHM Devgarh Madriya 52.0 16:40 16:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. DJKR Dolaji Ka Khera 62.0 17:00 17:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. KRKM Khara kameri 75.0 17:27 17:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. CBG Charbhuja Road 82.0 17:43 17:44 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. LSG Lawa Sardargarh 92.0 18:03 18:04 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. KXA Kuanriya 107.0 18:28 18:29 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. KDL Kankroli 122.0 18:58 18:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. BJN Bejnal 130.0 19:11 19:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. NDT Nathdwara 136.0 19:24 19:26 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. TMGN Thamla Mogana 141.0 19:37 19:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. MVJ Mavli Junction 151.0 20:00 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Marwar Junction to Mavli Junction