Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Udyog Nagri SF Express (12174).

12174/Udyog Nagri SF Express

Udyog Nagri SF Express (12174) - Partapgarh Junction (PBH) To Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Udyog Nagri SF Express (Train No 12174) running between Partapgarh Junction (PBH) to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) stations

Udyog Nagri SF Express, Train Number - 12174

Source
Partapgarh Junction (PBH)
Destination
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

Departure Days From Partapgarh Junction Railway Station - Tuesday, Thursday

The following table displays the time schedule of Udyog Nagri SF Express (Train number 12174) running between PBH-LTT stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Udyog Nagri SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Partapgarh Junction).

12174/Udyog Nagri SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. PBH Partapgarh Junction 0.0 01:50 -
SMTWTFS
2. AME Amethi 36.0 02:33 02:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. RBL Rae Bareli Junction 96.0 03:30 03:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 173.0 05:40 05:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
5. CNB Kanpur Central 247.0 07:55 08:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. ORAI Orai 353.0 09:48 09:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. JHS Jhansi Junction 467.0 11:45 12:00 15 min
SMTWTFS
8. BPL Bhopal Junction 758.0 16:25 16:35 10 min
SMTWTFS
9. BSL Bhusaval Junction 1156.0 22:45 22:55 10 min
SMTWTFS
10. NK Nasik Road 1413.0 02:08 02:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. KYN Kalyan Junction 1547.0 04:52 04:55 3 min
SMTWTFS
12. TNA Thane 1567.0 05:18 05:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 1585.0 06:00 -
SMTWTFS

Udyog Nagri SF Express (Partapgarh Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Udyog Nagri SF Express (12174). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Partapgarh Junction - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 645
• Partapgarh Junction - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,695
• Partapgarh Junction - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,465

All Trains from Partapgarh Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus