Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Mavli Jn - Marwar Jn [ MG] Passenger (52074).

52074/Mavli Jn - Marwar Jn [ MG] Passenger

Mavli Jn - Marwar Jn [ MG] Passenger (52074) - Mavli Junction (MVJ) To Marwar Junction (MJ) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Mavli Jn - Marwar Jn [ MG] Passenger (Train No 52074) running between Mavli Junction (MVJ) to Marwar Junction (MJ) stations

Mavli Jn - Marwar Jn [ MG] Passenger, Train Number - 52074

Source
Mavli Junction (MVJ)
Destination
Marwar Junction (MJ)

Departure Days From Mavli Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Mavli Jn - Marwar Jn [ MG] Passenger (Train number 52074) running between MVJ-MJ stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Mavli Jn - Marwar Jn [ MG] Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Mavli Junction).

52074/Mavli Jn - Marwar Jn [ MG] Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. MVJ Mavli Junction 0.0 SOURCE 13:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. TMGN Thamla Mogana 10.0 13:18 13:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. NDT Nathdwara 15.0 13:29 13:31 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. BJN Bejnal 21.0 13:41 13:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. KDL Kankroli 29.0 13:56 13:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. KXA Kuanriya 44.0 14:24 14:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. LSG Lawa Sardargarh 58.0 14:50 14:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. CBG Charbhuja Road 68.0 15:08 15:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. KRKM Khara kameri 76.0 15:23 15:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. DJKR Dolaji Ka Khera 89.0 15:47 15:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. DOHM Devgarh Madriya 99.0 16:07 16:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. KBK Khamil Ghat 104.0 16:25 16:35 10 min
SMTWTFS
13. GGO Goram Ghat 118.0 17:29 17:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. FLD Phulad 126.0 18:00 18:15 15 min
SMTWTFS
15. MJ Marwar Junction 151.0 19:10 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Mavli Junction to Marwar Junction