Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Udyog Nagri Express (12173).

12173/Udyog Nagri Express

Udyog Nagri Express (12173) - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) To Partapgarh Junction (PBH) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Udyog Nagri Express (Train No 12173) running between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) to Partapgarh Junction (PBH) stations

Udyog Nagri Express, Train Number - 12173

Source
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)
Destination
Partapgarh Junction (PBH)

Departure Days From Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Railway Station - Tuesday, Sunday

The following table displays the time schedule of Udyog Nagri Express (Train number 12173) running between LTT-PBH stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Udyog Nagri Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus).

12173/Udyog Nagri Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 0.0 16:25 -
SMTWTFS
2. TNA Thane 18.0 16:43 16:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. KYN Kalyan Junction 38.0 17:07 17:10 3 min
SMTWTFS
4. NK Nasik Road 172.0 19:33 19:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. BSL Bhusaval Junction 429.0 22:30 22:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
6. BPL Bhopal Junction 827.0 04:55 05:05 10 min
SMTWTFS
7. JHS Jhansi Junction 1118.0 09:10 09:25 15 min
SMTWTFS
8. ORAI Orai 1232.0 11:05 11:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. CNB Kanpur Central 1338.0 13:30 13:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
10. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 1412.0 14:55 15:05 10 min
SMTWTFS
11. RBL Rae Bareli Junction 1490.0 16:20 16:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
12. AME Amethi 1550.0 17:34 17:36 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. PBH Partapgarh Junction 1585.0 18:55 -
SMTWTFS

Udyog Nagri Express (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Partapgarh Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Udyog Nagri Express (12173). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Partapgarh Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 645
• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Partapgarh Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,695
• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Partapgarh Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,465

All Trains from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Partapgarh Junction