Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Jaipur Mathura Passenger (51974).

51974/Jaipur Mathura Passenger

Jaipur Mathura Passenger (51974) - Jaipur Junction (JP) To Mathura Junction (MTJ) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Jaipur Mathura Passenger (Train No 51974) running between Jaipur Junction (JP) to Mathura Junction (MTJ) stations

Jaipur Mathura Passenger, Train Number - 51974

Source
Jaipur Junction (JP)
Destination
Mathura Junction (MTJ)

Departure Days From Jaipur Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Jaipur Mathura Passenger (Train number 51974) running between JP-MTJ stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Jaipur Mathura Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Jaipur Junction).

51974/Jaipur Mathura Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. JP Jaipur Junction 0.0 SOURCE 14:20 -
SMTWTFS
2. GADJ Jaipur Gandhinagar 5.0 14:29 14:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. GTJT Getor Jagatpura 10.0 14:38 14:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. KWP Khatipura 16.0 14:47 14:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. KUT Kanauta 23.0 14:55 14:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. BAI Bassi 32.0 15:05 15:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. JHIR Jhir 39.0 15:15 15:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. BSKO Banskho 44.0 15:23 15:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. JW Jatwara 49.0 15:31 15:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. DO Dausa 61.0 15:40 15:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. BAK Bhan Kari 72.0 15:53 15:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. KVGM Kolvagram 78.0 16:01 16:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. ARNA Arnia 84.0 16:09 16:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. BKI Bandikui Junction 90.0 17:05 17:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
15. GLNA Gulana 97.0 17:17 17:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. BU Baswa 102.0 17:26 17:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. SRRG Surergoth 108.0 17:34 17:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. RHG Rajgarh 114.0 17:42 17:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. DGW Dhigawara 123.0 17:52 17:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. MKH Malakhera 131.0 18:07 18:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. MWW Mahwa 139.0 18:17 18:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. AWR Alwar 150.0 19:25 19:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
23. OTD Ootwar 165.0 19:42 19:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. RAH Ramgarh 176.0 19:54 19:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. JBS Jadoli Ka Bas 184.0 20:04 20:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. GVH Govind Garh 196.0 20:16 20:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. BINR Brij Nagar 208.0 20:29 20:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
28. BEDM Bedham 220.0 20:42 20:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
29. DEEG Deeg 232.0 20:55 20:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
30. BEHJ 239.0 21:04 21:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
31. GDO Goverdhan 248.0 21:15 21:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
32. MROA Mora 262.0 21:29 21:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
33. BTSR Bhuteshwar 271.0 21:40 21:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
34. MTJ Mathura Junction 273.0 22:10 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Jaipur Junction to Mathura Junction