Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Mathura Alwar Passenger (51971).

51971/Mathura Alwar Passenger

Mathura Alwar Passenger (51971) - Mathura Junction (MTJ) To Alwar (AWR) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Mathura Alwar Passenger (Train No 51971) running between Mathura Junction (MTJ) to Alwar (AWR) stations

Mathura Alwar Passenger, Train Number - 51971

Source
Mathura Junction (MTJ)
Destination
Alwar (AWR)

Departure Days From Mathura Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Mathura Alwar Passenger (Train number 51971) running between MTJ-AWR stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Mathura Alwar Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Mathura Junction).

51971/Mathura Alwar Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. MTJ Mathura Junction 0.0 SOURCE 09:55 -
SMTWTFS
2. BTSR Bhuteshwar 2.0 10:01 10:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. MROA Mora 11.0 10:12 10:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. GDO Goverdhan 25.0 10:26 10:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. BEHJ 34.0 10:37 10:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. DEEG Deeg 40.0 10:46 10:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. BEDM Bedham 52.0 10:59 11:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. BINR Brij Nagar 65.0 11:12 11:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. GVH Govind Garh 77.0 11:25 11:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. JBS Jadoli Ka Bas 88.0 11:37 11:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. RAH Ramgarh 97.0 11:47 11:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. OTD Ootwar 108.0 11:59 12:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. AWR Alwar 123.0 13:00 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Mathura Junction to Alwar