Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Delhi Shamli Saharanpur Passenger (51913).

51913/Delhi Shamli Saharanpur Passenger

Delhi Shamli Saharanpur Passenger (51913) - Old Delhi Junction (DLI) To Saharanpur Junction (SRE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Delhi Shamli Saharanpur Passenger (Train No 51913) running between Old Delhi Junction (DLI) to Saharanpur Junction (SRE) stations

Delhi Shamli Saharanpur Passenger, Train Number - 51913

Source
Old Delhi Junction (DLI)
Destination
Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

Departure Days From Old Delhi Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Delhi Shamli Saharanpur Passenger (Train number 51913) running between DLI-SRE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Delhi Shamli Saharanpur Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Old Delhi Junction).

51913/Delhi Shamli Saharanpur Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. DLI Old Delhi Junction 0.0 SOURCE 18:05 -
SMTWTFS
2. DSA Delhi Shahdara Junction 6.0 18:23 18:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. BHHZ Behta Hazipur Halt 11.0 18:32 18:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. NOLI Noli 14.0 18:39 18:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. NTG Nursratabad Kharkhar 18.0 18:46 18:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. GTRA Gotra Halt 22.0 18:53 18:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. FAP Fakharpur Halt 25.0 19:00 19:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. KEX Khekra 28.0 19:07 19:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. SFA Sanhera Halt 32.0 19:14 19:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. AHQ Ahera Halt 35.0 19:20 19:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. BPM Bagpat Road 38.0 19:26 19:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. SUJR Sujra 44.0 19:35 19:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. AIH Alawalpur I Pur 48.0 19:42 19:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. BADK Barka 51.0 19:48 19:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. BTU Baraut 54.0 19:54 19:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. BAOL Baoli 59.0 20:02 20:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. KPKI Qasimpur Kheri 63.0 20:08 20:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. BDHP Bhudpur 67.0 20:17 20:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. ASAR Asra Halt 71.0 20:24 20:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. AILM Ailam 73.0 20:30 20:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. KQL Kandhla 79.0 20:37 20:39 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. KZI Khandrawali 86.0 20:57 20:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. GLBN Gujran Balwa 89.0 21:03 21:04 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. SMQL Shamli 93.0 21:13 21:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. HIND Hind 104.0 21:26 21:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. TBTN Thana Bhawan Tn 112.0 21:36 21:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. THBN Thana Bhawan 115.0 21:42 21:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
28. NNX Nanauta 125.0 22:00 22:12 12 min
SMTWTFS
29. RPMN Rampur Maniharan 136.0 22:24 22:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
30. MNZ Manani 146.0 22:37 22:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
31. TPZ Tapri Junction 157.0 23:00 23:18 18 min
SMTWTFS
32. SRE Saharanpur Junction 163.0 23:35 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Old Delhi Junction to Saharanpur Junction