Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Saharanpur Shamli Passenger (51908).

51908/Saharanpur Shamli Passenger

Saharanpur Shamli Passenger (51908) - Saharanpur Junction (SRE) To Shamli (SMQL) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Saharanpur Shamli Passenger (Train No 51908) running between Saharanpur Junction (SRE) to Shamli (SMQL) stations

Saharanpur Shamli Passenger, Train Number - 51908

Source
Saharanpur Junction (SRE)
Destination
Shamli (SMQL)

Departure Days From Saharanpur Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Saharanpur Shamli Passenger (Train number 51908) running between SRE-SMQL stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Saharanpur Shamli Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Saharanpur Junction).

51908/Saharanpur Shamli Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. SRE Saharanpur Junction 0.0 SOURCE 16:20 -
SMTWTFS
2. TPZ Tapri Junction 6.0 16:29 16:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. MNZ Manani 17.0 16:39 16:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. BNQL Bhankala Halt 22.0 16:47 16:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. RPMN Rampur Maniharan 27.0 17:00 17:11 11 min
SMTWTFS
6. SNAP Sona Arjunpur 32.0 17:16 17:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. NNX Nanauta 38.0 17:23 17:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. THBN Thana Bhawan 48.0 17:32 17:34 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. TBTN Thana Bhawan Tn 51.0 17:39 17:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. HHP Harhar Fatehpur 55.0 17:46 17:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. HIND Hind 59.0 17:53 17:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. SLWR Silawar 63.0 18:01 18:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. SMQL Shamli 70.0 18:15 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Saharanpur Junction to Shamli