Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Shamli Saharanpur Passenger (51907).

51907/Shamli Saharanpur Passenger

Shamli Saharanpur Passenger (51907) - Shamli (SMQL) To Saharanpur Junction (SRE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Shamli Saharanpur Passenger (Train No 51907) running between Shamli (SMQL) to Saharanpur Junction (SRE) stations

Shamli Saharanpur Passenger, Train Number - 51907

Source
Shamli (SMQL)
Destination
Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

Departure Days From Shamli Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Shamli Saharanpur Passenger (Train number 51907) running between SMQL-SRE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Shamli Saharanpur Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Shamli).

51907/Shamli Saharanpur Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. SMQL Shamli 0.0 SOURCE 18:45 -
SMTWTFS
2. SLWR Silawar 7.0 18:54 18:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. HIND Hind 10.0 19:00 19:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. HHP Harhar Fatehpur 14.0 19:06 19:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. TBTN Thana Bhawan Tn 19.0 19:13 19:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. THBN Thana Bhawan 21.0 19:22 19:32 10 min
SMTWTFS
7. NNX Nanauta 31.0 19:40 19:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. SNAP Sona Arjunpur 37.0 19:50 19:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. RPMN Rampur Maniharan 43.0 19:59 20:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. BNQL Bhankala Halt 47.0 20:06 20:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. MNZ Manani 52.0 20:15 20:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. TPZ Tapri Junction 63.0 20:31 20:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. SRE Saharanpur Junction 70.0 20:50 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Shamli to Saharanpur Junction