Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Shamli Delhi Passenger (51906).

51906/Shamli Delhi Passenger

Shamli Delhi Passenger (51906) - Shamli (SMQL) To Old Delhi Junction (DLI) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Shamli Delhi Passenger (Train No 51906) running between Shamli (SMQL) to Old Delhi Junction (DLI) stations

Shamli Delhi Passenger, Train Number - 51906

Source
Shamli (SMQL)
Destination
Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

Departure Days From Shamli Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Shamli Delhi Passenger (Train number 51906) running between SMQL-DLI stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Shamli Delhi Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Shamli).

51906/Shamli Delhi Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. SMQL Shamli 0.0 SOURCE 02:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. KQL Kandhla 13.0 02:14 02:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. AILM Ailam 19.0 02:22 02:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. KPKI Qasimpur Kheri 29.0 02:37 02:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. BTU Baraut 39.0 02:49 02:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. BPM Bagpat Road 54.0 03:07 03:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. AHQ Ahera Halt 57.0 03:13 03:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. SFA Sanhera Halt 60.0 03:19 03:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. KEX Khekra 64.0 03:26 03:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. FAP Fakharpur Halt 67.0 03:33 03:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. GTRA Gotra Halt 71.0 03:40 03:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. NTG Nursratabad Kharkhar 75.0 03:47 03:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. NOLI Noli 78.0 03:54 03:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. BHHZ Behta Hazipur Halt 81.0 04:01 04:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. DSA Delhi Shahdara Junction 87.0 04:12 04:14 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. DLI Old Delhi Junction 93.0 04:30 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Shamli to Old Delhi Junction