Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Old Delhi - Agra Cant. Passenger (51902).

51902/Old Delhi - Agra Cant. Passenger

Old Delhi - Agra Cant. Passenger (51902) - Old Delhi Junction (DLI) To Agra Cantonment (AGC) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Old Delhi - Agra Cant. Passenger (Train No 51902) running between Old Delhi Junction (DLI) to Agra Cantonment (AGC) stations

Old Delhi - Agra Cant. Passenger, Train Number - 51902

Source
Old Delhi Junction (DLI)
Destination
Agra Cantonment (AGC)

Departure Days From Old Delhi Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Old Delhi - Agra Cant. Passenger (Train number 51902) running between DLI-AGC stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Old Delhi - Agra Cant. Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Old Delhi Junction).

51902/Old Delhi - Agra Cant. Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. DLI Old Delhi Junction 0.0 SOURCE 07:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. DSB Sadar Bazar 1.0 07:06 07:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. NDLS New Delhi 3.0 07:15 07:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. CSB Shivaji Bridge 4.0 07:22 07:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. TKJ Tilak Bridge 5.0 07:27 07:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 10.0 07:36 07:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. OKA Okhla 14.0 07:46 07:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. TKD Tuglakabad 20.0 07:58 07:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. FDB Faridabad 31.0 08:14 08:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. FDN Faridabad New Town 35.0 08:22 08:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. BVH Ballabgarh 39.0 08:30 08:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. PYLA Piyala Block Hut 45.0 08:36 08:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. AST Asaoti 49.0 08:42 08:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. PWL Palwal 60.0 09:08 09:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. RDE Rundhi 69.0 09:20 09:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. SHLK Sholaka 80.0 09:32 09:34 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. BNCR Banchari 83.0 09:40 09:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. HDL Hodal 90.0 09:48 09:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. KSV Kosi Kalan 102.0 10:03 10:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. CHJ Chata 112.0 10:15 10:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. AJH Ajhai 122.0 10:27 10:29 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. VRBD Vrindaban Road 133.0 10:39 10:41 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. BTSR Bhuteshwar 141.0 10:48 10:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. MTJ Mathura Junction 143.0 11:25 11:35 10 min
SMTWTFS
25. BAD Baad 153.0 11:45 11:47 2 min
SMTWTFS
26. FAR Farah 162.0 11:55 11:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. FHT Farah Town 165.0 12:03 12:04 1 min
SMTWTFS
28. KXM Kitham 174.0 12:12 12:14 2 min
SMTWTFS
29. RNKA Runkuta 183.0 12:24 12:26 2 min
SMTWTFS
30. BFP Bilochpura Agra 192.0 12:36 12:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
31. RKM Raja Ki Mandi 193.0 12:41 12:43 2 min
SMTWTFS
32. AGC Agra Cantonment 197.0 13:25 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Old Delhi Junction to Agra Cantonment