Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Damoh - Bina Passenger (51886).

51886/Damoh - Bina Passenger

Damoh - Bina Passenger (51886) - Damoh (DMO) To Bina Junction (BINA) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Damoh - Bina Passenger (Train No 51886) running between Damoh (DMO) to Bina Junction (BINA) stations

Damoh - Bina Passenger, Train Number - 51886

Source
Damoh (DMO)
Destination
Bina Junction (BINA)

Departure Days From Damoh Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Damoh - Bina Passenger (Train number 51886) running between DMO-BINA stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Damoh - Bina Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Damoh).

51886/Damoh - Bina Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. DMO Damoh 0.0 SOURCE 05:45 -
SMTWTFS
2. ANA Aslana 12.0 05:55 05:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. PHA Patharia 26.0 06:09 06:11 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. GAJ Ganeshganj 39.0 06:22 06:24 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. DGD Dangidhar 46.0 06:34 06:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. GW Girwar 53.0 06:44 06:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. LDA Lidhora Khurd 63.0 06:57 06:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. MKRN Makronia 70.0 07:04 07:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. SGO Saugor 77.0 07:15 07:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
10. RTZ Ratona 84.0 07:36 07:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. NOI Nariaoli 95.0 07:48 07:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. ISH Isarwara 103.0 07:58 08:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. JRK Jeruwa Khera 112.0 08:08 08:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. SMRR Sumreri 121.0 08:20 08:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. KYE Khurai 130.0 08:33 08:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. BJQ Baghora 141.0 08:43 08:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. MAKR Bina Malkhedi Junction 148.0 09:03 09:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. BINA Bina Junction 151.0 09:20 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Damoh to Bina Junction