Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Bina - Damoh Passenger (51885).

51885/Bina - Damoh Passenger

Bina - Damoh Passenger (51885) - Bina Junction (BINA) To Damoh (DMO) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Bina - Damoh Passenger (Train No 51885) running between Bina Junction (BINA) to Damoh (DMO) stations

Bina - Damoh Passenger, Train Number - 51885

Source
Bina Junction (BINA)
Destination
Damoh (DMO)

Departure Days From Bina Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Bina - Damoh Passenger (Train number 51885) running between BINA-DMO stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Bina - Damoh Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Bina Junction).

51885/Bina - Damoh Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BINA Bina Junction 0.0 SOURCE 18:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. MAKR Bina Malkhedi Junction 3.0 18:35 18:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. BJQ Baghora 9.0 18:43 18:44 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. KYE Khurai 21.0 18:56 18:58 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. SMRR Sumreri 30.0 19:08 19:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. JRK Jeruwa Khera 39.0 19:21 19:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. ISH Isarwara 48.0 19:32 19:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. NOI Nariaoli 56.0 19:44 19:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. RTZ Ratona 67.0 19:57 19:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. SGO Saugor 74.0 20:06 20:11 5 min
SMTWTFS
11. MKRN Makronia 81.0 20:28 20:29 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. LDA Lidhora Khurd 88.0 20:38 20:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. GW Girwar 98.0 20:51 20:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. DGD Dangidhar 105.0 21:01 21:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. GAJ Ganeshganj 112.0 21:15 21:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. PHA Patharia 125.0 21:26 21:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. ANA Aslana 139.0 21:38 21:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. DMO Damoh 151.0 22:20 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Bina Junction to Damoh