Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Gwalior Bina Passenger (51884).

51884/Gwalior Bina Passenger

Gwalior Bina Passenger (51884) - Gwalior Junction (GWL) To Bina Junction (BINA) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Gwalior Bina Passenger (Train No 51884) running between Gwalior Junction (GWL) to Bina Junction (BINA) stations

Gwalior Bina Passenger, Train Number - 51884

Source
Gwalior Junction (GWL)
Destination
Bina Junction (BINA)

Departure Days From Gwalior Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Gwalior Bina Passenger (Train number 51884) running between GWL-BINA stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Gwalior Bina Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Gwalior Junction).

51884/Gwalior Bina Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. GWL Gwalior Junction 0.0 SOURCE 08:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. PNHR Panihar 25.0 08:54 08:56 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. GHAI Ghatigaon 37.0 09:10 09:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. MOJ Mohana 63.0 09:38 09:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. PARH Padarkheda 91.0 10:03 10:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. KAW Khajri 109.0 10:20 10:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. SVPI Shivpuri 125.0 10:37 10:42 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. KCR Khonker 141.0 10:58 11:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. KLRS Kolaras 150.0 11:13 11:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. LWS Lukwasa 165.0 11:28 11:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. BDWS Badarwas 177.0 11:43 11:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. RSJ Rayser 186.0 11:55 11:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. MINA Miyana 195.0 12:07 12:09 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. TRWT Taravata 213.0 12:23 12:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. GUNA Guna Junction 227.0 13:55 14:25 30 min
SMTWTFS
16. MABN Maban 233.0 14:30 14:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. PGA Pagara 240.0 14:40 14:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. PIGT Pilighat 246.0 14:50 14:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. SHDR Shadhoragaon 256.0 15:00 15:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. RIKA Ratikheda 263.0 15:10 15:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. ASKN Ashok Nagar 271.0 15:20 15:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. HPKA Hinotia Pipalkhera 280.0 15:30 15:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. ORR Orr 284.0 15:39 15:41 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. RTWS Rahatwas 288.0 15:46 15:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. PIA Pipraigaon 297.0 16:03 16:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
26. GVB Guneru Bamori 309.0 16:15 16:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. MNV Mungaoli 317.0 16:30 16:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. KXB Kanjiya 325.0 16:39 16:41 2 min
SMTWTFS
29. SRKI Semarkheri 333.0 16:48 16:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
30. MDVK Mahadeokhedi 338.0 17:03 17:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
31. BINA Bina Junction 345.0 17:45 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Gwalior Junction to Bina Junction