Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Agra Gwalior Fast Passenger (51882).

51882/Agra Gwalior Fast Passenger

Agra Gwalior Fast Passenger (51882) - Agra Cantonment (AGC) To Gwalior Junction (GWL) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Agra Gwalior Fast Passenger (Train No 51882) running between Agra Cantonment (AGC) to Gwalior Junction (GWL) stations

Agra Gwalior Fast Passenger, Train Number - 51882

Source
Agra Cantonment (AGC)
Destination
Gwalior Junction (GWL)

Departure Days From Agra Cantonment Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Agra Gwalior Fast Passenger (Train number 51882) running between AGC-GWL stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Agra Gwalior Fast Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Agra Cantonment).

51882/Agra Gwalior Fast Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. AGC Agra Cantonment 0.0 SOURCE 07:35 -
SMTWTFS
2. BHA Bhandai 10.0 07:47 07:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. JJ Jajau 25.0 08:01 08:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. MIA Mania 40.0 08:15 08:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. DHO Dholpur Junction 52.0 08:30 08:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. HET Hetampur 66.0 08:46 08:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. SIKD Sikroda Kwanri 71.0 08:54 08:56 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. MRA Morena 79.0 09:04 09:06 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. SANK Sank 89.0 09:15 09:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. NUB Nurabad 93.0 09:22 09:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. BAO Banmor 99.0 09:29 09:31 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. RRU Rayaru 105.0 09:38 09:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. BLNR Birlanagar Junction 115.0 09:48 09:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. GWL Gwalior Junction 118.0 10:15 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Agra Cantonment to Gwalior Junction