Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Jhansi Agra Passenger (51831).

51831/Jhansi Agra Passenger

Jhansi Agra Passenger (51831) - Jhansi Junction (JHS) To Agra Cantonment (AGC) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Jhansi Agra Passenger (Train No 51831) running between Jhansi Junction (JHS) to Agra Cantonment (AGC) stations

Jhansi Agra Passenger, Train Number - 51831

Source
Jhansi Junction (JHS)
Destination
Agra Cantonment (AGC)

Departure Days From Jhansi Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Jhansi Agra Passenger (Train number 51831) running between JHS-AGC stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Jhansi Agra Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Jhansi Junction).

51831/Jhansi Agra Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. JHS Jhansi Junction 0.0 SOURCE 18:15 -
SMTWTFS
2. KRQ Karari 11.0 18:28 18:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. DAA Datia 24.0 18:41 18:43 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. SOR Sonagir 35.0 18:53 18:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. KTRA Kotra 45.0 19:05 19:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. DBA Dabra 55.0 19:15 19:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. SMTL Simariatal 60.0 19:20 19:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. AEH Anant Paith 64.0 19:30 19:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. ARI Antri 75.0 19:43 19:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. SLV Sandalpur 81.0 19:53 19:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. STLI Sithouli 88.0 20:03 20:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. GWL Gwalior Junction 97.0 20:30 20:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
13. BLNR Birlanagar Junction 99.0 20:41 20:43 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. RRU Rayaru 110.0 20:52 20:54 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. BAO Banmor 116.0 21:01 21:03 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. NUB Nurabad 122.0 21:10 21:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. SANK Sank 125.0 21:16 21:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. MRA Morena 135.0 21:27 21:29 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. SIKD Sikroda Kwanri 144.0 21:37 21:39 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. HET Hetampur 149.0 21:45 21:47 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. DHO Dholpur Junction 163.0 22:36 22:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. MIA Mania 175.0 22:48 22:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. JJ Jajau 189.0 23:00 23:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. BHA Bhandai 205.0 23:10 23:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. AGC Agra Cantonment 215.0 23:45 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Jhansi Junction to Agra Cantonment