Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Mumbai LTT - Varanasi SF Express (12167).

12167/Mumbai LTT - Varanasi SF Express

Mumbai LTT - Varanasi SF Express (12167) - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) To Varanasi Junction (BSB) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Mumbai LTT - Varanasi SF Express (Train No 12167) running between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) to Varanasi Junction (BSB) stations

Mumbai LTT - Varanasi SF Express, Train Number - 12167

Source
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)
Destination
Varanasi Junction (BSB)

Departure Days From Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Mumbai LTT - Varanasi SF Express (Train number 12167) running between LTT-BSB stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Mumbai LTT - Varanasi SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus).

12167/Mumbai LTT - Varanasi SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 0.0 00:35 -
SMTWTFS
2. KYN Kalyan Junction 38.0 01:20 01:23 3 min
SMTWTFS
3. IGP Igatpuri 121.0 03:13 03:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. NK Nasik Road 172.0 04:08 04:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. BSL Bhusaval Junction 429.0 07:15 07:30 15 min
SMTWTFS
6. KNW Khandwa Junction 552.0 10:10 10:15 5 min
SMTWTFS
7. ET Itarsi Junction 736.0 13:05 13:15 10 min
SMTWTFS
8. JBP Jabalpur Junction 981.0 16:30 16:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
9. KTE Katni Junction 1072.0 17:50 17:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
10. STA Satna Junction 1170.0 19:35 19:45 10 min
SMTWTFS
11. MKP Manikpur Junction 1247.0 22:10 22:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. COI Chheoki Junction 1339.0 23:35 23:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
13. BSB Varanasi Junction 1472.0 03:45 -
SMTWTFS

Mumbai LTT - Varanasi SF Express (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Varanasi Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A, 1A class(es) tickets for Mumbai LTT - Varanasi SF Express (12167). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Varanasi Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 610
• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Varanasi Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,610
• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Varanasi Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,340
• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Varanasi Junction FIRST AC (1A) fare - Rs. 4,010

All Trains from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Varanasi Junction