Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Itarsi Nagpur Passenger (51830).

51830/Itarsi Nagpur Passenger

Itarsi Nagpur Passenger (51830) - Itarsi Junction (ET) To Nagpur Junction (NGP) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Itarsi Nagpur Passenger (Train No 51830) running between Itarsi Junction (ET) to Nagpur Junction (NGP) stations

Itarsi Nagpur Passenger, Train Number - 51830

Source
Itarsi Junction (ET)
Destination
Nagpur Junction (NGP)

Departure Days From Itarsi Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Itarsi Nagpur Passenger (Train number 51830) running between ET-NGP stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Itarsi Nagpur Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Itarsi Junction).

51830/Itarsi Nagpur Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. ET Itarsi Junction 0.0 SOURCE 12:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. KRTH Kiratgarh 10.0 12:17 12:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. TAKU Taku, Taku 22.0 12:31 12:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. KQE Kala Akhar 32.0 12:49 12:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. POX Pola Patthar 39.0 12:57 12:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. DOH Dhodra Mohar 47.0 13:09 13:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. MGRD Magardoh 52.0 13:14 13:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. BBTR Barbatpur 58.0 13:19 13:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. GDYA Ghoradongri 70.0 13:39 13:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. DHQ Dharakhoh 85.0 13:59 14:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. MJY Maramjhiri 98.0 14:19 14:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. BZU Betul 106.0 14:59 15:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. MALK Malkapur Road 113.0 15:09 15:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. BYS Barsali 119.0 15:19 15:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. AMLA Amla Junction 129.0 16:00 16:10 10 min
SMTWTFS
16. JKR Jaulkhera 141.0 16:19 16:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. MTY Multai 152.0 16:31 16:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. CCD Chichonda 167.0 16:52 16:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. TEO Teegaon 184.0 17:29 17:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. PAR Pandhurna 193.0 17:44 17:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. NRKR Narkher Junction 211.0 18:04 18:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. KLBA Kalambha 226.0 18:24 18:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. KATL Katol 236.0 18:34 18:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. MER Metpanjra 245.0 18:44 18:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. SNKB Sonkhamb 252.0 18:54 18:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. KOHL Kohli 261.0 19:04 19:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. KSWR Kalmeshwar 273.0 19:14 19:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
28. BWRA Bharatwada 284.0 19:24 19:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
29. GNQ Godhani 290.0 19:34 19:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
30. NGP Nagpur Junction 297.0 20:35 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Itarsi Junction to Nagpur Junction