Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Nagpur Itarsi Passenger (51829).

51829/Nagpur Itarsi Passenger

Nagpur Itarsi Passenger (51829) - Nagpur Junction (NGP) To Itarsi Junction (ET) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Nagpur Itarsi Passenger (Train No 51829) running between Nagpur Junction (NGP) to Itarsi Junction (ET) stations

Nagpur Itarsi Passenger, Train Number - 51829

Source
Nagpur Junction (NGP)
Destination
Itarsi Junction (ET)

Departure Days From Nagpur Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Nagpur Itarsi Passenger (Train number 51829) running between NGP-ET stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Nagpur Itarsi Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Nagpur Junction).

51829/Nagpur Itarsi Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. NGP Nagpur Junction 0.0 SOURCE 08:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. GNQ Godhani 6.0 08:11 08:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. BWRA Bharatwada 12.0 08:19 08:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. KSWR Kalmeshwar 23.0 08:30 08:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. KOHL Kohli 35.0 08:43 08:44 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. SNKB Sonkhamb 44.0 08:52 08:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. MER Metpanjra 51.0 09:01 09:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. KATL Katol 60.0 09:10 09:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. KLBA Kalambha 70.0 09:21 09:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. TNH Tinkheda 78.0 09:31 09:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. NRKR Narkher Junction 85.0 09:41 09:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. DDMT Darimeta 95.0 09:53 09:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. PAR Pandhurna 103.0 10:04 10:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. TEO Teegaon 112.0 10:15 10:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. GDKP Ghundankhapa 120.0 10:27 10:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. CCD Chichonda 129.0 10:41 10:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. HTN Hatna Pur 135.0 10:51 10:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. MTY Multai 144.0 11:02 11:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. JKR Jaulkhera 155.0 11:14 11:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. AMLA Amla Junction 167.0 11:30 11:50 20 min
SMTWTFS
21. BYS Barsali 177.0 11:59 12:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. MALK Malkapur Road 183.0 12:07 12:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. BZU Betul 190.0 12:16 12:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. MJY Maramjhiri 198.0 12:34 12:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. DHQ Dharakhoh 211.0 12:59 13:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. GDYA Ghoradongri 226.0 13:19 13:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. BBTR Barbatpur 238.0 13:29 13:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
28. MGRD Magardoh 244.0 13:34 13:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
29. DOH Dhodra Mohar 249.0 13:49 13:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
30. POX Pola Patthar 257.0 13:59 14:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
31. KQE Kala Akhar 264.0 14:09 14:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
32. SAHL 270.0 14:19 14:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
33. TAKU Taku, Taku 274.0 15:14 15:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
34. KRTH Kiratgarh 286.0 15:49 15:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
35. ET Itarsi Junction 297.0 17:45 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Nagpur Junction to Itarsi Junction