Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Itarsi Jhansi Passenger (51827).

51827/Itarsi Jhansi Passenger

Itarsi Jhansi Passenger (51827) - Itarsi Junction (ET) To Jhansi Junction (JHS) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Itarsi Jhansi Passenger (Train No 51827) running between Itarsi Junction (ET) to Jhansi Junction (JHS) stations

Itarsi Jhansi Passenger, Train Number - 51827

Source
Itarsi Junction (ET)
Destination
Jhansi Junction (JHS)

Departure Days From Itarsi Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Itarsi Jhansi Passenger (Train number 51827) running between ET-JHS stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Itarsi Jhansi Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Itarsi Junction).

51827/Itarsi Jhansi Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. ET Itarsi Junction 0.0 SOURCE 18:10 -
SMTWTFS
2. PRKD Powerkheda 8.0 18:20 18:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. HBD Hoshangabad 17.0 18:32 18:34 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. BNI Budni 24.0 18:44 18:46 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. BKA Barkhera 44.0 19:18 19:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. ODG Obaidulla Ganj 55.0 19:28 19:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. MDDP Mandi Dip 69.0 19:43 19:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. MSO Misrod 79.0 20:12 20:14 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. HBJ Bhopal Habibganj 85.0 21:00 22:20 80 min
SMTWTFS
10. BPL Bhopal Junction 91.0 22:45 22:55 10 min
SMTWTFS
11. SUW Sukhisewaniyan 102.0 23:08 23:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. DWG Dewanganj 119.0 23:43 23:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. SMT Salamatpur 128.0 23:53 23:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. SCI Sanchi 135.0 00:18 00:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. BHS Vidisha 144.0 00:28 00:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. SORI Sorai 150.0 00:38 00:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. SUMR Sumer 158.0 00:48 00:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. GLG Gulabhganj 166.0 01:30 01:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. PAI Pabai 175.0 01:40 01:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. BAQ Ganj Basoda 184.0 02:08 02:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. BET Bareth 194.0 02:34 02:36 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. KAH Kalhar 203.0 02:53 02:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. MABA Mandi Bamora 212.0 03:06 03:08 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. KIKA Kurwai Kethora 220.0 03:38 03:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. BINA Bina Junction 230.0 04:05 04:25 20 min
SMTWTFS
26. AGD Agasod 238.0 04:40 04:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. KOA Karonda 249.0 04:50 04:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. MXS Mohasa 255.0 05:08 05:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
29. DUA Dhaura 264.0 05:18 05:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
30. JLN Jakhalaun 276.0 05:33 05:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
31. JRO Jiron 283.0 05:43 05:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
32. LAR Lalitpur Junction 292.0 06:20 06:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
33. DWA Dailwara 303.0 06:33 06:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
34. JHA Jakhaura 312.0 06:44 06:46 2 min
SMTWTFS
35. BJA Bijrotha 321.0 06:53 06:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
36. DLA Doulta 326.0 07:03 07:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
37. TBT Talbahat 332.0 07:18 07:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
38. MZX Matatila 337.0 07:28 07:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
39. BZY Basai 345.0 07:40 07:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
40. BPW Burhpura 352.0 07:50 07:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
41. BAB Babina 357.0 08:08 08:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
42. KHJ Khajraha 365.0 08:18 08:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
43. BJI Bijauli 374.0 08:28 08:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
44. JHS Jhansi Junction 381.0 09:50 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Itarsi Junction to Jhansi Junction