Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Lucknow-Jhansi Passenger (51814).

51814/Lucknow-Jhansi Passenger

Lucknow-Jhansi Passenger (51814) - Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) To Jhansi Junction (JHS) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Lucknow-Jhansi Passenger (Train No 51814) running between Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) to Jhansi Junction (JHS) stations

Lucknow-Jhansi Passenger, Train Number - 51814

Source
Lucknow Charbagh (LKO)
Destination
Jhansi Junction (JHS)

Departure Days From Lucknow Charbagh Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Lucknow-Jhansi Passenger (Train number 51814) running between LKO-JHS stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Lucknow-Jhansi Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Lucknow Charbagh).

51814/Lucknow-Jhansi Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 0.0 SOURCE 16:35 -
SMTWTFS
2. LNWT Alambagh West Cabin 2.0 16:43 16:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. MKG Manak Nagar 4.0 17:01 17:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. AMS Amausi 12.0 17:09 17:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. POF Piparsand 18.0 17:17 17:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. HRN Harauni 24.0 17:26 17:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. JTU Jaitipur 32.0 17:35 17:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. KVX Kusumbhi 36.0 17:42 17:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. AJ Ajgain 40.0 17:49 17:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. SIC Sonik 48.0 17:58 17:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. ON Unnao Junction 56.0 18:08 18:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. MGW Magarwara 62.0 18:20 18:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. CPB Kanpur Bridge Left Bank 69.0 18:37 18:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. CNB Kanpur Central 73.0 18:50 19:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
15. GOY Govindpuri Junction 77.0 19:13 19:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. BZM Bhimsen Junction 87.0 19:29 19:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. BNAR Binaur 94.0 19:37 19:39 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. RPGU Rasulpurgogamau 98.0 19:46 19:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. PMN Paman 102.0 19:57 19:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. TLNH Tilaunchi 110.0 20:06 20:08 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. LLR Lalpur 116.0 20:16 20:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. MLS Malasa 121.0 20:24 20:26 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. PHN Pokhrayan 131.0 20:36 20:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. CNH Chaunrah 140.0 20:47 20:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. KPI Kalpi 145.0 20:57 20:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. ATA Ata 163.0 21:14 21:16 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. ORAI Orai 179.0 21:29 21:34 5 min
SMTWTFS
28. BHUA Single Electrified BG 190.0 21:45 21:47 2 min
SMTWTFS
29. AIT Ait 204.0 21:58 22:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
30. PRN Parauna 215.0 22:10 22:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
31. ERC Erach Road 225.0 22:22 22:24 2 min
SMTWTFS
32. MOTH Moth 237.0 22:33 22:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
33. NDK Nankhas 249.0 22:50 22:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
34. CGN Chirgaon 261.0 23:03 23:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
35. PTSC Parichaa Thermal 268.0 23:13 23:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
36. PIC Paricha 270.0 23:18 23:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
37. GRM Garhmau 278.0 23:28 23:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
38. MSV Mustara 284.0 23:45 23:47 2 min
SMTWTFS
39. JHS Jhansi Junction 293.0 00:25 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Lucknow Charbagh to Jhansi Junction