Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Jhansi Bina Passenger (51812).

51812/Jhansi Bina Passenger

Jhansi Bina Passenger (51812) - Jhansi Junction (JHS) To Bina Junction (BINA) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Jhansi Bina Passenger (Train No 51812) running between Jhansi Junction (JHS) to Bina Junction (BINA) stations

Jhansi Bina Passenger, Train Number - 51812

Source
Jhansi Junction (JHS)
Destination
Bina Junction (BINA)

Departure Days From Jhansi Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Jhansi Bina Passenger (Train number 51812) running between JHS-BINA stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Jhansi Bina Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Jhansi Junction).

51812/Jhansi Bina Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. JHS Jhansi Junction 0.0 SOURCE 07:35 -
SMTWTFS
2. BJI Bijauli 7.0 07:48 07:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. KHJ Khajraha 15.0 07:58 08:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. BAB Babina 24.0 08:09 08:11 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. BPW Burhpura 28.0 08:17 08:19 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. BZY Basai 36.0 08:27 08:29 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. MZX Matatila 43.0 08:37 08:39 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. TBT Talbahat 48.0 08:46 08:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. DLA Doulta 54.0 08:56 08:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. BJA Bijrotha 59.0 09:03 09:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. JHA Jakhaura 68.0 09:13 09:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. DWA Dailwara 78.0 09:24 09:26 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. LAR Lalitpur Junction 88.0 09:35 09:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. JRO Jiron 98.0 09:49 09:51 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. JLN Jakhalaun 105.0 09:58 10:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. DUA Dhaura 116.0 10:11 10:13 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. MXS Mohasa 125.0 10:21 10:23 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. KOA Karonda 131.0 10:30 10:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. AGD Agasod 143.0 10:43 10:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. BINA Bina Junction 151.0 11:35 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Jhansi Junction to Bina Junction