Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Mumbai LTT - Varanasi Ratnagiri Superfast Express (12165).

12165/Mumbai LTT - Varanasi Ratnagiri Superfast Express

Mumbai LTT - Varanasi Ratnagiri Superfast Express (12165) - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) To Varanasi Junction (BSB) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Mumbai LTT - Varanasi Ratnagiri Superfast Express (Train No 12165) running between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) to Varanasi Junction (BSB) stations

Mumbai LTT - Varanasi Ratnagiri Superfast Express, Train Number - 12165

Source
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)
Destination
Varanasi Junction (BSB)

Departure Days From Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Railway Station - Monday, Thursday, Frirday

The following table displays the time schedule of Mumbai LTT - Varanasi Ratnagiri Superfast Express (Train number 12165) running between LTT-BSB stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Mumbai LTT - Varanasi Ratnagiri Superfast Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus).

12165/Mumbai LTT - Varanasi Ratnagiri Superfast Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 0.0 05:20 -
SMTWTFS
2. TNA Thane 18.0 05:38 05:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. KYN Kalyan Junction 38.0 06:05 06:08 3 min
SMTWTFS
4. IGP Igatpuri 121.0 07:53 07:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. NK Nasik Road 172.0 08:43 08:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. MMR Manmad Junction 245.0 09:35 09:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
7. JL Jalgaon Junction 405.0 11:18 11:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. BSL Bhusaval Junction 429.0 11:45 12:00 15 min
SMTWTFS
9. ET Itarsi Junction 736.0 17:00 17:10 10 min
SMTWTFS
10. JBP Jabalpur Junction 981.0 20:40 20:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
11. STA Satna Junction 1170.0 00:01 00:10 9 min
SMTWTFS
12. ALD Allahabad Junction 1348.0 03:50 04:15 25 min
SMTWTFS
13. JNH Janghai Junction 1407.0 05:17 05:19 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. BOY Bhadohi 1438.0 05:48 05:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. BSB Varanasi Junction 1482.0 07:05 -
SMTWTFS

Mumbai LTT - Varanasi Ratnagiri Superfast Express (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Varanasi Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Mumbai LTT - Varanasi Ratnagiri Superfast Express (12165). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Varanasi Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 620
• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Varanasi Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,630
• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Varanasi Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,365

All Trains from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Varanasi Junction