Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Manikpur Banda Jhansi Passenger (51806).

51806/Manikpur Banda Jhansi Passenger

Manikpur Banda Jhansi Passenger (51806) - Manikpur Junction (MKP) To Jhansi Junction (JHS) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Manikpur Banda Jhansi Passenger (Train No 51806) running between Manikpur Junction (MKP) to Jhansi Junction (JHS) stations

Manikpur Banda Jhansi Passenger, Train Number - 51806

Source
Manikpur Junction (MKP)
Destination
Jhansi Junction (JHS)

Departure Days From Manikpur Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Manikpur Banda Jhansi Passenger (Train number 51806) running between MKP-JHS stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Manikpur Banda Jhansi Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Manikpur Junction).

51806/Manikpur Banda Jhansi Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. MKP Manikpur Junction 0.0 SOURCE 02:20 -
SMTWTFS
2. OHAN Ohan 9.0 02:28 02:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. BIP Bahilpurwa 14.0 02:40 02:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. KHOH Khoh 25.0 02:51 02:54 3 min
SMTWTFS
5. CKTD Chitrakutdham Karwi 31.0 03:00 03:04 4 min
SMTWTFS
6. SWC Shivrampur 39.0 03:13 03:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. BTKP Bharat Kup 46.0 03:24 03:26 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. BUS Badausa 59.0 03:38 03:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. ATE Atarra 68.0 03:50 03:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. KHU Khurhand 81.0 04:05 04:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. DWI Dingwahi 89.0 04:25 04:27 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. BNDA Banda Junction 100.0 05:15 05:25 10 min
SMTWTFS
13. KID Khairar Junction 110.0 05:35 05:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. MTH Mataundh 120.0 05:47 05:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. KBR Kabrai 131.0 06:00 06:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. BPRA Baripura 142.0 06:12 06:14 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. MBA Mahoba Junction 153.0 06:24 06:26 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. CRC Charkhari Road 164.0 06:37 06:39 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. KLAR Kulpahar 175.0 06:49 06:51 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. BTX Bela Tal 183.0 07:02 07:04 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. GTI Ghutai 195.0 07:15 07:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. HPP Harpalpur 206.0 07:27 07:29 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. RORA Rora 217.0 07:40 07:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. MRPR Mau Ranipur 227.0 07:52 07:54 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. RNRD Ranipur Road 237.0 08:10 08:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
26. TKA Teharka 248.0 08:30 08:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. MGRR Magarpur 256.0 08:34 08:36 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. NEW Nivari 260.0 08:50 08:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
29. BWR Barwa Sagar 269.0 09:00 09:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
30. ORC Orchha 280.0 09:15 09:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
31. JHS Jhansi Junction 291.0 10:05 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Manikpur Junction to Jhansi Junction