Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Jhansi Banda Manikpur Passenger (51805).

51805/Jhansi Banda Manikpur Passenger

Jhansi Banda Manikpur Passenger (51805) - Jhansi Junction (JHS) To Manikpur Junction (MKP) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Jhansi Banda Manikpur Passenger (Train No 51805) running between Jhansi Junction (JHS) to Manikpur Junction (MKP) stations

Jhansi Banda Manikpur Passenger, Train Number - 51805

Source
Jhansi Junction (JHS)
Destination
Manikpur Junction (MKP)

Departure Days From Jhansi Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Jhansi Banda Manikpur Passenger (Train number 51805) running between JHS-MKP stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Jhansi Banda Manikpur Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Jhansi Junction).

51805/Jhansi Banda Manikpur Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. JHS Jhansi Junction 0.0 SOURCE 17:25 -
SMTWTFS
2. ORC Orchha 11.0 17:38 17:39 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. BWR Barwa Sagar 22.0 17:51 17:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. NEW Nivari 31.0 18:03 18:04 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. MGRR Magarpur 35.0 18:11 18:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. TKA Teharka 43.0 18:20 18:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. RNRD Ranipur Road 53.0 18:33 18:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. MRPR Mau Ranipur 63.0 18:46 18:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. RORA Rora 73.0 18:59 19:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. HPP Harpalpur 85.0 19:11 19:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. GTI Ghutai 96.0 19:24 19:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. BTX Bela Tal 107.0 19:36 19:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. KLAR Kulpahar 116.0 19:49 19:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. CRC Charkhari Road 127.0 20:02 20:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. MBA Mahoba Junction 137.0 20:13 20:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. BPRA Baripura 148.0 20:27 20:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. KBR Kabrai 159.0 20:39 20:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. MTH Mataundh 171.0 20:51 20:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. KID Khairar Junction 180.0 21:03 21:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. BNDA Banda Junction 191.0 21:40 22:00 20 min
SMTWTFS
21. DWI Dingwahi 201.0 22:01 22:03 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. KHU Khurhand 210.0 22:12 22:14 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. ATE Atarra 223.0 22:26 22:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. BUS Badausa 232.0 22:36 22:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. BTKP Bharat Kup 244.0 22:50 22:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
26. SWC Shivrampur 251.0 23:02 23:04 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. CKTD Chitrakutdham Karwi 260.0 23:10 23:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. KHOH Khoh 265.0 23:23 23:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
29. BIP Bahilpurwa 276.0 23:45 23:47 2 min
SMTWTFS
30. OHAN Ohan 282.0 23:58 23:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
31. MKP Manikpur Junction 291.0 00:30 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Jhansi Junction to Manikpur Junction