Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Kanpur Khajuraho Passenger (51802).

51802/Kanpur Khajuraho Passenger

Kanpur Khajuraho Passenger (51802) - Kanpur Central (CNB) To Khajuraho (KURJ) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Kanpur Khajuraho Passenger (Train No 51802) running between Kanpur Central (CNB) to Khajuraho (KURJ) stations

Kanpur Khajuraho Passenger, Train Number - 51802

Source
Kanpur Central (CNB)
Destination
Khajuraho (KURJ)

Departure Days From Kanpur Central Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Kanpur Khajuraho Passenger (Train number 51802) running between CNB-KURJ stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Kanpur Khajuraho Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Kanpur Central).

51802/Kanpur Khajuraho Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. CNB Kanpur Central 0.0 SOURCE 07:05 -
SMTWTFS
2. GOY Govindpuri Junction 3.0 07:21 07:23 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. BZM Bhimsen Junction 13.0 07:36 07:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. SIRA Sirhi Itara 20.0 07:45 07:46 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. KTRR Kathara Road 26.0 07:52 07:54 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. PTRE Patara 36.0 08:06 08:08 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. GTM Ghatampur 46.0 08:18 08:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. DXU Duhru 53.0 08:29 08:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. HAR Hamirpur Road 61.0 08:40 08:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. DPSR Dapsaura 67.0 08:49 08:51 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. JSB Yamuna South Bank 74.0 09:00 09:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. BSZ Bharwa Sumerpur 85.0 09:10 09:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. IGTA Ingohta 93.0 09:19 09:21 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. RGU Ragaul 102.0 09:30 09:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. AKW Akona 114.0 09:45 09:47 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. ICL Ichauli 121.0 10:00 10:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. KID Khairar Junction 132.0 10:20 10:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. BNDA Banda Junction 142.0 10:55 11:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
19. DWI Dingwahi 153.0 11:10 11:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. KHU Khurhand 161.0 11:20 11:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. ATE Atarra 174.0 11:35 11:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. BUS Badausa 183.0 11:55 11:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. BTKP Bharat Kup 196.0 12:09 12:11 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. SWC Shivrampur 203.0 12:19 12:21 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. CKTD Chitrakutdham Karwi 211.0 12:29 12:31 2 min
SMTWTFS
26. KHOH Khoh 217.0 12:39 12:41 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. BIP Bahilpurwa 228.0 12:52 12:54 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. OHAN Ohan 233.0 13:04 13:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
29. MKP Manikpur Junction 242.0 13:45 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Kanpur Central to Khajuraho