Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Khajuraho-Kanpur Passenger (51801).

51801/Khajuraho-Kanpur Passenger

Khajuraho-Kanpur Passenger (51801) - Khajuraho (KURJ) To Kanpur Central (CNB) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Khajuraho-Kanpur Passenger (Train No 51801) running between Khajuraho (KURJ) to Kanpur Central (CNB) stations

Khajuraho-Kanpur Passenger, Train Number - 51801

Source
Khajuraho (KURJ)
Destination
Kanpur Central (CNB)

Departure Days From Khajuraho Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Khajuraho-Kanpur Passenger (Train number 51801) running between KURJ-CNB stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Khajuraho-Kanpur Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Khajuraho).

51801/Khajuraho-Kanpur Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. MKP Manikpur Junction 0.0 SOURCE 15:45 -
SMTWTFS
2. OHAN Ohan 9.0 15:53 15:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. BIP Bahilpurwa 14.0 16:04 16:06 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. KHOH Khoh 25.0 16:16 16:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. CKTD Chitrakutdham Karwi 31.0 16:25 16:27 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. SWC Shivrampur 39.0 16:37 16:39 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. BTKP Bharat Kup 46.0 16:47 16:49 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. BUS Badausa 59.0 17:01 17:03 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. ATE Atarra 68.0 17:12 17:14 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. KHU Khurhand 81.0 17:26 17:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. DWI Dingwahi 89.0 17:37 17:39 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. BNDA Banda Junction 100.0 18:00 18:10 10 min
SMTWTFS
13. KID Khairar Junction 110.0 18:19 18:21 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. ICL Ichauli 121.0 18:31 18:33 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. AKW Akona 128.0 18:44 18:46 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. RGU Ragaul 140.0 18:55 18:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. IGTA Ingohta 148.0 19:09 19:11 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. BSZ Bharwa Sumerpur 157.0 19:20 19:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. JSB Yamuna South Bank 168.0 19:35 19:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. DPSR Dapsaura 175.0 19:44 19:46 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. HAR Hamirpur Road 181.0 20:05 20:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. DXU Duhru 189.0 20:14 20:16 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. GTM Ghatampur 196.0 20:30 20:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. PTRE Patara 206.0 21:18 21:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. KTRR Kathara Road 216.0 21:30 21:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
26. SIRA Sirhi Itara 222.0 21:38 21:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. BZM Bhimsen Junction 229.0 22:08 22:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. CNJW 234.0 22:16 22:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
29. GOY Govindpuri Junction 239.0 22:21 22:23 2 min
SMTWTFS
30. GMC 241.0 22:30 22:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
31. CNB Kanpur Central 242.0 22:50 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Khajuraho to Kanpur Central