Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Manikpur Satna Passenger (51764).

51764/Manikpur Satna Passenger

Manikpur Satna Passenger (51764) - Manikpur Junction (MKP) To Satna Junction (STA) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Manikpur Satna Passenger (Train No 51764) running between Manikpur Junction (MKP) to Satna Junction (STA) stations

Manikpur Satna Passenger, Train Number - 51764

Source
Manikpur Junction (MKP)
Destination
Satna Junction (STA)

Departure Days From Manikpur Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Manikpur Satna Passenger (Train number 51764) running between MKP-STA stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Manikpur Satna Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Manikpur Junction).

51764/Manikpur Satna Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. MKP Manikpur Junction 0.0 SOURCE 08:25 -
SMTWTFS
2. MKD Markundi 15.0 08:46 08:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. TKYR Tikaria 23.0 08:57 08:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. MJG Majhagawan 36.0 09:11 09:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. CTHR Chitahra 42.0 09:21 09:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. KTHA Khutaha 50.0 09:30 09:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. JTW Jaitwar 57.0 09:41 09:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. HATI Hati 62.0 09:55 09:56 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. SAGM Sagma 72.0 10:14 10:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. STA Satna Junction 77.0 11:10 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Manikpur Junction to Satna Junction