Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Satna Manikpur Passenger (51763).

51763/Satna Manikpur Passenger

Satna Manikpur Passenger (51763) - Satna Junction (STA) To Manikpur Junction (MKP) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Satna Manikpur Passenger (Train No 51763) running between Satna Junction (STA) to Manikpur Junction (MKP) stations

Satna Manikpur Passenger, Train Number - 51763

Source
Satna Junction (STA)
Destination
Manikpur Junction (MKP)

Departure Days From Satna Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Satna Manikpur Passenger (Train number 51763) running between STA-MKP stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Satna Manikpur Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Satna Junction).

51763/Satna Manikpur Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. STA Satna Junction 0.0 SOURCE 06:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. SAGM Sagma 4.0 06:06 06:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. HATI Hati 15.0 06:19 06:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. JTW Jaitwar 19.0 06:25 06:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. KTHA Khutaha 27.0 06:35 06:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. CTHR Chitahra 35.0 06:47 06:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. MJG Majhagawan 40.0 06:59 07:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. TKYR Tikaria 53.0 07:15 07:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. MKD Markundi 61.0 07:29 07:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. MKP Manikpur Junction 77.0 08:05 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Satna Junction to Manikpur Junction