Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Rewa - Chirmiri Fast Passenger (51753).

51753/Rewa - Chirmiri Fast Passenger

Rewa - Chirmiri Fast Passenger (51753) - Rewa (REWA) To Chirimiri (CHRM) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Rewa - Chirmiri Fast Passenger (Train No 51753) running between Rewa (REWA) to Chirimiri (CHRM) stations

Rewa - Chirmiri Fast Passenger, Train Number - 51753

Source
Rewa (REWA)
Destination
Chirimiri (CHRM)

Departure Days From Rewa Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Rewa - Chirmiri Fast Passenger (Train number 51753) running between REWA-CHRM stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Rewa - Chirmiri Fast Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Rewa).

51753/Rewa - Chirmiri Fast Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. REWA Rewa 0.0 SOURCE 18:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. TZR Turki Road 11.0 18:10 18:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. BGHI Baghai Road 20.0 18:22 18:24 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. STA Satna Junction 49.0 19:15 19:25 10 min
SMTWTFS
5. UHR Unchhera 70.0 19:41 19:43 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. MYR Maihar 84.0 19:55 19:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. UDR Amdara 110.0 20:20 20:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. JKE Jukehi 130.0 20:38 20:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. KTE Katni Junction 147.0 22:15 22:35 20 min
SMTWTFS
10. RPD Rupaund 171.0 23:09 23:11 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. CHD Chandia Road 188.0 23:25 23:27 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. UMR Umaria 207.0 23:48 23:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. KKI Karkeli 219.0 00:00 00:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. NRZB Nowrozabad 229.0 00:12 00:14 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. BRS Birsinghpur 237.0 00:21 00:23 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. SDL Shahdol 274.0 01:05 01:15 10 min
SMTWTFS
17. SNGP Singhpur 280.0 01:22 01:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. BUH Burhar 293.0 01:33 01:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. AAL Amlai 302.0 01:43 01:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. APR Anuppur Junction 315.0 02:00 02:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
21. MZH Mauhari 322.0 02:15 02:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. DRSN Dhurwasin 330.0 02:24 02:26 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. HRV Harrad 337.0 02:33 02:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. KTMA Kotma 346.0 02:47 02:49 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. BATL Baihatola 356.0 03:02 03:04 2 min
SMTWTFS
26. BJRI Bijuri 362.0 03:20 03:30 10 min
SMTWTFS
27. BRND Boridand Junction 372.0 03:42 03:44 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. MDGR Manendragarh 379.0 04:05 04:15 10 min
SMTWTFS
29. PRDL Paradol 390.0 04:39 04:41 2 min
SMTWTFS
30. CHRM Chirimiri 401.0 05:30 DEST -
SMTWTFS

Rewa - Chirmiri Fast Passenger (Rewa to Chirimiri) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL class(es) tickets for Rewa - Chirmiri Fast Passenger (51753). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Rewa - Chirimiri SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 160

All Trains from Rewa to Chirimiri