Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Katni Chopan Mix Passenger (51679).

51679/Katni Chopan Mix Passenger

Katni Chopan Mix Passenger (51679) - Katni Junction (KTE) To Chopan (CPU) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Katni Chopan Mix Passenger (Train No 51679) running between Katni Junction (KTE) to Chopan (CPU) stations

Katni Chopan Mix Passenger, Train Number - 51679

Source
Katni Junction (KTE)
Destination
Chopan (CPU)

Departure Days From Katni Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Katni Chopan Mix Passenger (Train number 51679) running between KTE-CPU stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Katni Chopan Mix Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Katni Junction).

51679/Katni Chopan Mix Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. KTE Katni Junction 0.0 SOURCE 10:15 -
SMTWTFS
2. KTKD Katangi Khurd 11.0 10:48 10:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. LEK Lakhakhera 19.0 10:59 11:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. SLHA Salhana 29.0 11:13 11:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. PWK 39.0 11:29 11:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. KHBJ Khanna Banjari 50.0 11:43 11:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. MFQ Mahroi 62.0 11:58 12:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. DMYA Damoy 70.0 12:09 12:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. VST Bijay Sota 81.0 12:18 12:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. BBAR Bara 92.0 12:29 12:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. CTJ Chhataini 100.0 12:49 12:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. BEHR Beohari 111.0 13:05 13:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
13. BARD Dubri Kalan 127.0 13:23 13:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. KNC Kanchanpur Road 141.0 13:34 13:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. JOBA Joba 151.0 13:48 13:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. MWJ Marwasgram 158.0 13:58 14:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. SKBR Shankarpur Bhadaura 167.0 14:09 14:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. NWB Niwas Road 175.0 14:18 14:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. BSDL Bharsendi 184.0 14:38 14:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. SSGJ Sursaraighat Jhara 193.0 14:47 14:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. SGAM Sareigram 204.0 14:58 15:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. GAJB Gajara Bahara 214.0 15:18 15:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. DRGM Deoragram 224.0 15:28 15:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. MZHL Majhaoli 231.0 15:38 15:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. BRGW Bargawan 241.0 15:58 16:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
26. MHDA Mahdeiya 254.0 16:58 17:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. SGRL Singrauli 260.0 17:10 17:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
28. KRLR Karaila Road Junction 273.0 17:37 17:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
29. MCQ Mirchadhori 282.0 17:51 17:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
30. KDRD Khuldil Road 292.0 18:07 18:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
31. MWF Magardaha 298.0 18:16 18:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
32. PPKD Phaphrakund 305.0 18:27 18:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
33. OBR Obra Dam 311.0 18:37 18:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
34. BXLL Billi Junction 316.0 18:51 18:56 5 min
SMTWTFS
35. CPU Chopan 323.0 19:15 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Katni Junction to Chopan