Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Shaktinagar Chopan Passenger (51678).

51678/Shaktinagar Chopan Passenger

Shaktinagar Chopan Passenger (51678) - Shaktinagar Terminal (SKTN) To Chopan (CPU) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Shaktinagar Chopan Passenger (Train No 51678) running between Shaktinagar Terminal (SKTN) to Chopan (CPU) stations

Shaktinagar Chopan Passenger, Train Number - 51678

Source
Shaktinagar Terminal (SKTN)
Destination
Chopan (CPU)

Departure Days From Shaktinagar Terminal Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Shaktinagar Chopan Passenger (Train number 51678) running between SKTN-CPU stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Shaktinagar Chopan Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Shaktinagar Terminal).

51678/Shaktinagar Chopan Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. SKTN Shaktinagar Terminal 0.0 SOURCE 14:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. KRSL Krishnashilla 10.0 14:16 14:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. ANPR Anpara 21.0 14:36 14:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. KRLR Karaila Road Junction 32.0 14:56 14:58 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. MCQ Mirchadhori 40.0 15:09 15:11 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. KDRD Khuldil Road 50.0 15:25 15:27 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. MWF Magardaha 56.0 15:36 15:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. PPKD Phaphrakund 63.0 15:49 15:51 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. OBR Obra Dam 69.0 16:02 16:04 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. BXLL Billi Junction 75.0 16:13 16:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. CPU Chopan 81.0 16:50 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Shaktinagar Terminal to Chopan