Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Chopan Shaktinagar Passenger (51677).

51677/Chopan Shaktinagar Passenger

Chopan Shaktinagar Passenger (51677) - Chopan (CPU) To Shaktinagar Terminal (SKTN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Chopan Shaktinagar Passenger (Train No 51677) running between Chopan (CPU) to Shaktinagar Terminal (SKTN) stations

Chopan Shaktinagar Passenger, Train Number - 51677

Source
Chopan (CPU)
Destination
Shaktinagar Terminal (SKTN)

Departure Days From Chopan Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Chopan Shaktinagar Passenger (Train number 51677) running between CPU-SKTN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Chopan Shaktinagar Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Chopan).

51677/Chopan Shaktinagar Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. CPU Chopan 0.0 SOURCE 10:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. BXLL Billi Junction 6.0 10:38 10:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. OBR Obra Dam 11.0 10:49 10:51 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. PPKD Phaphrakund 17.0 11:03 11:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. MWF Magardaha 24.0 11:14 11:16 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. KDRD Khuldil Road 30.0 11:26 11:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. MCQ Mirchadhori 41.0 11:40 11:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. KRLR Karaila Road Junction 49.0 11:53 11:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. ANPR Anpara 60.0 12:12 12:14 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. KRSL Krishnashilla 70.0 12:32 12:34 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. SKTN Shaktinagar Terminal 81.0 13:00 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Chopan to Shaktinagar Terminal