Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Katni - Chopan Fast Passenger (51675).

51675/Katni - Chopan Fast Passenger

Katni - Chopan Fast Passenger (51675) - Katni Junction (KTE) To Chopan (CPU) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Katni - Chopan Fast Passenger (Train No 51675) running between Katni Junction (KTE) to Chopan (CPU) stations

Katni - Chopan Fast Passenger, Train Number - 51675

Source
Katni Junction (KTE)
Destination
Chopan (CPU)

Departure Days From Katni Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Katni - Chopan Fast Passenger (Train number 51675) running between KTE-CPU stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Katni - Chopan Fast Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Katni Junction).

51675/Katni - Chopan Fast Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. KTE Katni Junction 0.0 SOURCE 21:15 -
SMTWTFS
2. KTKD Katangi Khurd 11.0 21:33 21:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. LEK Lakhakhera 19.0 21:48 21:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. SLHA Salhana 29.0 21:58 22:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. PWK 39.0 22:08 22:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. KHBJ Khanna Banjari 50.0 22:28 22:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. MFQ Mahroi 62.0 22:38 22:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. DMYA Damoy 70.0 22:51 22:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. VST Bijay Sota 81.0 23:08 23:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. BBAR Bara 92.0 23:17 23:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. CTJ Chhataini 100.0 23:28 23:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. BEHR Beohari 111.0 23:50 23:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
13. BARD Dubri Kalan 127.0 00:13 00:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. KNC Kanchanpur Road 141.0 00:25 00:27 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. JOBA Joba 151.0 00:35 00:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. MWJ Marwasgram 158.0 00:48 00:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. SKBR Shankarpur Bhadaura 167.0 00:56 00:58 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. NWB Niwas Road 175.0 01:13 01:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. BSDL Bharsendi 184.0 01:23 01:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. SSGJ Sursaraighat Jhara 193.0 01:33 01:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. SGAM Sareigram 204.0 01:58 02:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. GAJB Gajara Bahara 214.0 02:08 02:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. DRGM Deoragram 224.0 02:18 02:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. BRGW Bargawan 241.0 02:58 03:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. MHDA Mahdeiya 254.0 03:51 03:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
26. SGRL Singrauli 260.0 04:03 04:13 10 min
SMTWTFS
27. KRLR Karaila Road Junction 273.0 04:29 04:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
28. MCQ Mirchadhori 282.0 04:44 04:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
29. KDRD Khuldil Road 292.0 04:58 04:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
30. MWF Magardaha 298.0 05:06 05:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
31. OBR Obra Dam 311.0 05:25 05:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
32. BXLL Billi Junction 316.0 05:49 05:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
33. CPU Chopan 323.0 06:13 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Katni Junction to Chopan