Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Itarsi - Satna Passenger (51673).

51673/Itarsi - Satna Passenger

Itarsi - Satna Passenger (51673) - Itarsi Junction (ET) To Satna Junction (STA) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Itarsi - Satna Passenger (Train No 51673) running between Itarsi Junction (ET) to Satna Junction (STA) stations

Itarsi - Satna Passenger, Train Number - 51673

Source
Itarsi Junction (ET)
Destination
Satna Junction (STA)

Departure Days From Itarsi Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Itarsi - Satna Passenger (Train number 51673) running between ET-STA stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Itarsi - Satna Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Itarsi Junction).

51673/Itarsi - Satna Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. ET Itarsi Junction 0.0 SOURCE 04:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. GRO Gurra 10.0 04:11 04:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. SQL Sontalai 19.0 04:21 04:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. BGTA Bagratawa 26.0 04:33 04:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. GMD Guramkhedi 39.0 04:43 04:44 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. SGP Sohagpur 49.0 04:56 04:58 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. SXF Sobhapur 59.0 05:07 05:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. PPI Pipariya 67.0 05:17 05:18 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. BKH Bankhedi 86.0 05:32 05:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. JHT Junehta 92.0 05:40 05:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. SCKR Salichauka Road 102.0 05:50 05:51 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. GAR Gadarwara 116.0 06:02 06:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. BNE Bohani 129.0 06:12 06:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. KFY Karapgaon 136.0 06:25 06:26 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. KY Kareli 145.0 06:32 06:34 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. NU Narsinghpur 161.0 06:49 06:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. GPC Ghatpindrai 166.0 06:58 06:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. BELD Belkhera 172.0 07:07 07:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. KKB Karak Bel 176.0 07:13 07:14 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. SRID Shridham 192.0 07:29 07:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. BMR Bikrampur 203.0 07:40 07:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. BHTN Bhitoni 215.0 07:51 07:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. BRGT Bheraghat 228.0 08:16 08:17 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. MML Madan Mahal 241.0 08:33 08:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. JBP Jabalpur Junction 245.0 09:05 09:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
26. ADTL Adhartal 253.0 09:22 09:24 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. DOE Deori 262.0 09:33 09:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
28. GSPR Gosalpur 272.0 09:43 09:44 1 min
SMTWTFS
29. SHR Sihora Road 283.0 09:53 09:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
30. DDCE Dundi 298.0 10:08 10:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
31. SBD Sleemanabad Road 308.0 10:18 10:19 1 min
SMTWTFS
32. SNRR Sansarpur 315.0 10:27 10:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
33. NWR Niwar 322.0 10:35 10:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
34. MDRR Madhavnagar Road 330.0 10:44 10:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
35. KTE Katni Junction 335.0 10:55 11:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
36. JKE Jukehi 353.0 11:19 11:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
37. UDR Amdara 372.0 11:34 11:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
38. MYR Maihar 398.0 11:51 11:55 4 min
SMTWTFS
39. UHR Unchhera 413.0 12:04 12:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
40. STA Satna Junction 434.0 12:40 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Itarsi Junction to Satna Junction