Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Katni Itarsi Fast Passenger (51672).

51672/Katni Itarsi Fast Passenger

Katni Itarsi Fast Passenger (51672) - Katni Junction (KTE) To Itarsi Junction (ET) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Katni Itarsi Fast Passenger (Train No 51672) running between Katni Junction (KTE) to Itarsi Junction (ET) stations

Katni Itarsi Fast Passenger, Train Number - 51672

Source
Katni Junction (KTE)
Destination
Itarsi Junction (ET)

Departure Days From Katni Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Katni Itarsi Fast Passenger (Train number 51672) running between KTE-ET stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Katni Itarsi Fast Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Katni Junction).

51672/Katni Itarsi Fast Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. STA Satna Junction 0.0 SOURCE 11:10 -
SMTWTFS
2. LGCE Lagargawan 11.0 11:19 11:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. UHR Unchhera 21.0 11:29 11:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. MYR Maihar 35.0 11:41 11:43 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. BUU Bhadanpur 48.0 11:56 11:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. UDR Amdara 61.0 12:08 12:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. PKRD Pakaria Road 71.0 12:19 12:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. JKE Jukehi 81.0 12:29 12:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. PTWA Patwara 89.0 12:39 12:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. KTE Katni Junction 98.0 13:17 13:20 3 min
SMTWTFS
11. MDRR Madhavnagar Road 103.0 13:36 13:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. NWR Niwar 111.0 13:46 13:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. SNRR Sansarpur 119.0 13:54 13:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. SBD Sleemanabad Road 126.0 14:00 14:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. DDCE Dundi 135.0 14:14 14:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. SHR Sihora Road 150.0 14:28 14:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. GSPR Gosalpur 161.0 14:40 14:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. DOE Deori 172.0 14:51 14:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. ADTL Adhartal 180.0 15:00 15:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. JBP Jabalpur Junction 188.0 15:35 15:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
21. MML Madan Mahal 192.0 15:48 15:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. BRGT Bheraghat 205.0 16:07 16:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. BHTN Bhitoni 218.0 16:19 16:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. BMR Bikrampur 230.0 16:34 16:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. SRID Shridham 242.0 16:44 16:46 2 min
SMTWTFS
26. KKB Karak Bel 257.0 16:59 17:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. BELD Belkhera 261.0 17:09 17:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
28. GPC Ghatpindrai 267.0 17:21 17:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
29. NU Narsinghpur 273.0 17:32 17:34 2 min
SMTWTFS
30. KY Kareli 288.0 17:46 17:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
31. BNE Bohani 304.0 18:04 18:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
32. GAR Gadarwara 317.0 18:16 18:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
33. SCKR Salichauka Road 331.0 18:30 18:31 1 min
SMTWTFS
34. JHT Junehta 341.0 18:41 18:42 1 min
SMTWTFS
35. BKH Bankhedi 348.0 18:49 18:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
36. PPI Pipariya 366.0 19:08 19:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
37. SXF Sobhapur 375.0 19:19 19:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
38. SGP Sohagpur 384.0 19:28 19:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
39. GMD Guramkhedi 394.0 19:39 19:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
40. BGTA Bagratawa 407.0 20:04 20:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
41. SQL Sontalai 415.0 20:29 20:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
42. GRO Gurra 423.0 20:49 20:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
43. ET Itarsi Junction 434.0 21:20 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Katni Junction to Itarsi Junction