Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Kota - Katni Passenger (51613).

51613/Kota - Katni Passenger

Kota - Katni Passenger (51613) - Kota Junction (KOTA) To Katni Junction (KTE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Kota - Katni Passenger (Train No 51613) running between Kota Junction (KOTA) to Katni Junction (KTE) stations

Kota - Katni Passenger, Train Number - 51613

Source
Kota Junction (KOTA)
Destination
Katni Junction (KTE)

Departure Days From Kota Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Kota - Katni Passenger (Train number 51613) running between KOTA-KTE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Kota - Katni Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Kota Junction).

51613/Kota - Katni Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. KOTA Kota Junction 0.0 SOURCE 18:25 -
SMTWTFS
2. CDSL Chandresal 8.0 18:34 18:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. DXD Digod 16.0 18:43 18:44 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. SKPA Shrikalyanpura 24.0 18:51 18:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. BON Bhonra 29.0 18:58 19:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. ATH Antah 44.0 19:11 19:13 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. BJK Bijora 53.0 19:23 19:24 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. SDLK Sundlak 60.0 19:31 19:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. BAZ Baran 66.0 19:40 19:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
10. CJW Chajawa 78.0 19:57 19:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. POR Pipalda Road 88.0 20:06 20:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. ATRU Atru 95.0 20:15 20:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
13. SYL Salpura 109.0 20:30 20:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
14. KOLI Kesholi 117.0 20:44 20:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. CAG Chhabra Gugor 125.0 20:55 21:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
16. BLO Bhulon 136.0 21:19 21:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. MTPC Motipura Chauki 146.0 21:34 21:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. DHR Dharnaoda 151.0 22:38 22:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. CRKR Chaurakheri 159.0 22:49 22:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. RTA Ruthiyai Junction 164.0 23:05 23:15 10 min
SMTWTFS
21. MUGA Mahugara 177.0 23:24 23:26 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. GUNA Guna Junction 184.0 23:45 23:55 10 min
SMTWTFS
23. MABN Maban 190.0 00:10 00:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. PGA Pagara 198.0 00:31 00:33 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. PIGT Pilighat 204.0 00:39 00:41 2 min
SMTWTFS
26. SHDR Shadhoragaon 213.0 00:49 00:51 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. RIKA Ratikheda 221.0 00:59 01:01 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. ASKN Ashok Nagar 228.0 01:08 01:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
29. HPKA Hinotia Pipalkhera 237.0 01:21 01:23 2 min
SMTWTFS
30. ORR Orr 241.0 01:28 01:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
31. RTWS Rahatwas 245.0 01:36 01:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
32. PIA Pipraigaon 255.0 02:00 02:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
33. GVB Guneru Bamori 266.0 02:13 02:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
34. MNV Mungaoli 274.0 02:26 02:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
35. KXB Kanjiya 282.0 02:35 02:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
36. SRKI Semarkheri 290.0 02:43 02:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
37. MDVK Mahadeokhedi 295.0 02:56 02:58 2 min
SMTWTFS
38. BINA Bina Junction 303.0 03:55 04:30 35 min
SMTWTFS
39. MAKR Bina Malkhedi Junction 306.0 04:38 04:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
40. BJQ Baghora 313.0 04:48 04:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
41. KYE Khurai 324.0 05:02 05:04 2 min
SMTWTFS
42. SMRR Sumreri 333.0 05:13 05:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
43. JRK Jeruwa Khera 342.0 05:26 05:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
44. ISH Isarwara 351.0 05:38 05:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
45. NOI Nariaoli 359.0 05:50 05:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
46. RTZ Ratona 370.0 06:03 06:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
47. SGO Saugor 377.0 06:16 06:18 2 min
SMTWTFS
48. MKRN Makronia 384.0 06:32 06:34 2 min
SMTWTFS
49. LDA Lidhora Khurd 391.0 06:43 06:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
50. GW Girwar 401.0 06:58 07:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
51. DGD Dangidhar 408.0 07:08 07:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
52. GAJ Ganeshganj 415.0 07:18 07:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
53. PHA Patharia 428.0 07:33 07:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
54. ANA Aslana 442.0 07:48 07:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
55. DMO Damoh 455.0 08:13 08:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
56. KYX Karhiya Bhadoli 463.0 08:28 08:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
57. BNU Bandakpur 470.0 08:38 08:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
58. GEA Ghatera 481.0 08:53 08:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
59. GTY Gola Pati 489.0 09:03 09:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
60. SAO Sagoni 497.0 09:18 09:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
61. RTGN Ratangaon 508.0 09:28 09:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
62. SYA Salaia 515.0 09:43 09:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
63. BQQ Bakhleta 527.0 09:58 10:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
64. REI Rithi 534.0 10:08 10:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
65. PTHD Patohan 539.0 10:18 10:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
66. HDU Hardua 549.0 10:28 10:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
67. MJGP Majhagawan Phatak 556.0 10:38 10:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
68. KMZ Katni Murwara 564.0 11:30 11:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
69. KTE Katni Junction 565.0 11:50 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Kota Junction to Katni Junction