Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Lashkar SF Express (12161).

12161/Lashkar SF Express

Lashkar SF Express (12161) - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) To Agra Cantonment (AGC) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Lashkar SF Express (Train No 12161) running between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) to Agra Cantonment (AGC) stations

Lashkar SF Express, Train Number - 12161

Source
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)
Destination
Agra Cantonment (AGC)

Departure Days From Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Railway Station - Frirday

The following table displays the time schedule of Lashkar SF Express (Train number 12161) running between LTT-AGC stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Lashkar SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus).

12161/Lashkar SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 0.0 16:25 -
SMTWTFS
2. TNA Thane 18.0 16:43 16:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. KYN Kalyan Junction 38.0 17:07 17:10 3 min
SMTWTFS
4. IGP Igatpuri 121.0 18:48 18:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. NK Nasik Road 172.0 19:33 19:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. MMR Manmad Junction 245.0 20:27 20:30 3 min
SMTWTFS
7. JL Jalgaon Junction 405.0 22:03 22:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. BSL Bhusaval Junction 429.0 22:30 22:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
9. BAU Burhanpur 483.0 23:28 23:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. KNW Khandwa Junction 552.0 01:05 01:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
11. HD Harda 660.0 02:18 02:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. TBN Timarni 674.0 02:33 02:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. ET Itarsi Junction 736.0 03:35 03:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
14. HBJ Bhopal Habibganj 821.0 05:10 05:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. BPL Bhopal Junction 827.0 05:25 05:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
16. BINA Bina Junction 966.0 07:25 07:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
17. JHS Jhansi Junction 1118.0 09:30 09:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
18. DBA Dabra 1173.0 10:17 10:19 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. GWL Gwalior Junction 1215.0 10:56 11:01 5 min
SMTWTFS
20. MRA Morena 1254.0 11:26 11:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. AGC Agra Cantonment 1334.0 13:00 -
SMTWTFS

Lashkar SF Express (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Agra Cantonment) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Lashkar SF Express (12161). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Agra Cantonment SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 580
• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Agra Cantonment THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,530
• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Agra Cantonment SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,215

All Trains from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Agra Cantonment