Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Guna Bina Passenger (51608).

51608/Guna Bina Passenger

Guna Bina Passenger (51608) - Guna Junction (GUNA) To Bina Junction (BINA) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Guna Bina Passenger (Train No 51608) running between Guna Junction (GUNA) to Bina Junction (BINA) stations

Guna Bina Passenger, Train Number - 51608

Source
Guna Junction (GUNA)
Destination
Bina Junction (BINA)

Departure Days From Guna Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Guna Bina Passenger (Train number 51608) running between GUNA-BINA stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Guna Bina Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Guna Junction).

51608/Guna Bina Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. GUNA Guna Junction 0.0 SOURCE 09:45 -
SMTWTFS
2. MABN Maban 5.0 09:53 09:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. PGA Pagara 13.0 10:02 10:04 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. PIGT Pilighat 19.0 10:10 10:11 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. SHDR Shadhoragaon 28.0 10:19 10:21 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. RIKA Ratikheda 36.0 10:29 10:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. ASKN Ashok Nagar 44.0 10:38 10:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. HPKA Hinotia Pipalkhera 52.0 10:48 10:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. ORR Orr 56.0 10:54 10:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. RTWS Rahatwas 61.0 11:02 11:03 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. PIA Pipraigaon 70.0 11:15 11:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. GVB Guneru Bamori 81.0 11:29 11:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. MNV Mungaoli 89.0 11:42 11:44 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. KXB Kanjiya 97.0 11:53 11:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. SRKI Semarkheri 105.0 12:01 12:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. MDVK Mahadeokhedi 110.0 12:21 12:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. BINA Bina Junction 118.0 12:40 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Guna Junction to Bina Junction