Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Bina Guna Passenger (51607).

51607/Bina Guna Passenger

Bina Guna Passenger (51607) - Bina Junction (BINA) To Guna Junction (GUNA) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Bina Guna Passenger (Train No 51607) running between Bina Junction (BINA) to Guna Junction (GUNA) stations

Bina Guna Passenger, Train Number - 51607

Source
Bina Junction (BINA)
Destination
Guna Junction (GUNA)

Departure Days From Bina Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Bina Guna Passenger (Train number 51607) running between BINA-GUNA stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Bina Guna Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Bina Junction).

51607/Bina Guna Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BINA Bina Junction 0.0 SOURCE 06:20 -
SMTWTFS
2. MDVK Mahadeokhedi 7.0 06:33 06:34 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. SRKI Semarkheri 12.0 06:42 06:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. KXB Kanjiya 20.0 06:51 06:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. MNV Mungaoli 28.0 07:01 07:03 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. GVB Guneru Bamori 36.0 07:12 07:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. PIA Pipraigaon 47.0 07:23 07:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. RTWS Rahatwas 57.0 07:32 07:33 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. ORR Orr 61.0 07:40 07:41 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. HPKA Hinotia Pipalkhera 65.0 07:47 07:48 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. ASKN Ashok Nagar 74.0 07:58 08:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. RIKA Ratikheda 81.0 08:12 08:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. SHDR Shadhoragaon 89.0 08:21 08:23 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. PIGT Pilighat 99.0 08:31 08:32 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. PGA Pagara 104.0 08:39 08:41 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. MABN Maban 112.0 08:49 08:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. GUNA Guna Junction 118.0 09:20 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Bina Junction to Guna Junction